Bestenliste

100 m Brust

Stand: 23.09.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 01:20,93 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
2 Kerner Farina 1994 01:26,37 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
3 Kiessler Anita 1983 01:27,42 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
4 Göhre Julia 1994 01:28,22 Köthen 04.10.2015
5 Klusmeyer (Borgwardt) Ines 1966 01:29,00 Hettstedt 06.03.1983
6 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 01:29,01 Esbjerg (DK) 15.05.2010
7 Beensch Cathleen 1970 01:29,20 Halle 17.06.1984
8 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 01:29,26 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
9 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 01:29,71 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
10 Drosihn Katja 1990 01:30,20 Wittenberg 14.06.2015
11 Kranz Anja 1982 01:30,71 Esbjerg 03.06.2000
12 Schulze Franziska 1990 01:30,87 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
13 Allner Susanne 1988 01:31,27 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
14 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 01:31,45 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
15 Stubbe Helen 1997 01:32,13 Bitterfeld 24.11.2012
16 Kaeding Anna 1991 01:32,30 Erfurt 02.12.2006
17 Winkelmann Anke 1976 01:32,78 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
18 Jaster Monika 1961 01:33,10 Halle 18.11.1978
19 Riediger Lisa 2000 01:33,46 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
20 Minz Justine 1994 01:34,22 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
21 Koch Pia 2003 01:34,60 Eisleben 23.04.2016
22 Panzner Lisa-Marie 1986 01:34,89 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
23 Lenzner Vivian 1990 01:34,90 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
24 Schmidt Katharina 1982 01:34,91 Köthen 10.05.1997
*25 Heinemann Leonie Tabea 2002 01:35,87 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
26 Gätzschmann Christina 1949 01:36,50 Halle 01.01.1970
27 Kappe Manuela 1984 01:36,97 Köthen 08.05.1999
28 Schröter (Kriebus) Cornelia 1960 01:37,80 Halle 17.11.1979
29 Lenzner Anne 1985 01:38,59 Bernburg 06.12.2008
30 Räthe-Penno Birgit 1973 01:38,79 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
31 Kranz Renate 1957 01:39,29 Burg 23.04.2005
32 Diedicke (Horst) Heike 1962 01:40,50 Halle 15.06.1975
33 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 01:40,81 Bernburg 07.12.1996
34 Budnik Alexandra 1983 01:41,00 Köthen 29.11.1997
35 Schau Jana 1974 01:41,10 Halle 05.05.1985
36 Hartmann Constanze 1966 01:41,58 Gera 17.05.2009
37 Bahn Claudia 1971 01:41,60 Hettstedt 06.03.1983
37 Dietrich Victoria 1993 01:41,60 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
39 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 01:41,68 Eisleben 22.04.2017
40 Gläsel Meike Vanessa 1994 01:41,71 Wittenberg 08.06.2008
41 Rönsch Maria 1994 01:42,38 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
42 Grimm Gerit 1973 01:42,50 Halle 10.06.1989
43 Weißwange Henriette 2003 01:42,80 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
44 Gerlof Antje 1975 01:44,30 Halle 17.06.1984
45 Göring Maria 2000 01:44,42 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
46 Schorch Claudia 1991 01:44,67 Wittenberg 11.06.2006
47 Meerheim Brit 1983 01:44,84 Köthen 29.11.1997
48 Kelch Anne 1993 01:45,25 Halle-Neustadt 29.10.2005
49 Schoeppe Charlot 2000 01:45,32 Riesa 21.09.2013
50 Elze Anja 1964 01:45,44 Magdeburg 18.03.2006
51 Rank Adriana 1999 01:45,52 Wittenberg 15.06.2014
52 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 01:45,76 Erfurt 01.12.2007
53 Büchner Andrea 1981 01:46,00 Magdeburg 30.10.1993
54 Lachnit (Dreßler) Daniela 1983 01:46,34 Halle 09.06.2001
55 Warz Franziska 1990 01:46,49 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
56 Angerstein Fine 1994 01:46,78 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
57 Quil Lisa 1989 01:46,86 Ha-Neu 27.10.2001
58 Bartusch Helena 2003 01:46,90 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
59 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 01:47,30 Bernburg 13.12.1992
60 Radins Stefanie 1987 01:47,45 Halle 19.06.1999
61 Bukowsky Liv 2001 01:48,10 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
62 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 01:48,36 Halle 26.04.1998
63 Enkelmann Nina 2004 01:48,37 Wittenberg 12.06.2016
64 Bräuning Teresa 1985 01:49,42 Halle 26.04.1998
65 Gutsche Johanna 1985 01:49,78 Zeitz 19.09.1998
66 Büchner Karin 1982 01:50,00 Sarstedt 20.11.1994
67 Ruthenberg (Dietze) Kerstin 1962 01:50,50 Halle 09.04.1983
68 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 01:50,79 Sarstedt 17.11.1996
69 Lemcke Katja 1992 01:50,96 Halle-Neustadt 21.04.2007
70 Remmlinger Ina 1978 01:51,55 Bernburg 10.12.1994
71 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 01:51,85 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
72 Wagner Xenia 2002 01:52,03 Eisleben 18.10.2014
73 Schmidt Lara 1997 01:52,20 Halle 13.06.2009
74 Behr Wiebke 1984 01:52,21 Halle 27.04.1996
75 Constantin Alica-Mylene 2006 01:52,69 Bitterfeld 23.09.2017
76 Hattwig Franziska 1987 01:52,95 Zeitz 19.09.1998
77 Hüller Anne 1993 01:53,32 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
78 Schiedung Svea 1994 01:54,29 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
79 Hartmann Elisabeth 2001 01:55,00 Eisleben 13.04.2013
80 Warz Kristin 1986 01:55,09 Ha-Neu 10.05.1998
81 Tschersich Julia 1992 01:55,12 Köthen 15.11.2003
82 Wiese Lara Sue 2002 01:55,13 Wittenberg 14.06.2015
83 Ulbrich Jasmin 1992 01:55,20 Halle 10.05.2003
84 Voß Reingard-Marie 2000 01:56,42 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
85 Nedoborovsky Darja 2001 01:56,68 Köthen 30.04.2016
86 Seidel Celina 2000 01:57,92 Wittenberg 14.06.2015
87 Böhme Sophia 1989 01:58,14 Halle 10.05.2003
88 Neubauer Maria 1989 01:59,44 Halle 08.05.2004
89 Gaudig Katja 1982 02:02,70 Halle 30.04.1994
90 Richter Hannah 2002 02:02,85 Eisleben 13.04.2013
91 Eckstein Anne 1985 02:04,42 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
92 Büchner Ines 1984 02:06,58 Halle 10.09.1995
93 Garbe Sarah 1999 02:06,73 Halle-Neustadt 17.03.2012
94 Schlurik Claudia 1991 02:06,89 Halle 23.03.2002
95 Pershikova Alexandra 1988 02:06,90 Halle 08.05.2004
96 Aust Lotta Lisa 2000 02:09,67 Halle-Neustadt 27.04.2014
97 Dahms Stephanie 1983 02:11,70 Köthen 12.11.1995
98 Hengst Katrin 1981 02:17,53 Halle 29.04.1995
99 Siegert Josepha-Marie 1997 02:19,59 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
100 Günther Linda 1988 02:22,86 Luth. Eisleben 30.03.2001
101 Grimm Maria 1989 02:23,43 Halle 25.04.1999
102 Rast Lisa 1990 02:34,71 Halle 19.06.1999
103 Stecklina Amie 1999 02:44,71 Halle 13.06.2009
*: in.
zurück