Bestenliste

100 m Freistil

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 01:04,32 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
2 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 01:05,10 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
3 Deutsch Johanna 1986 01:05,75 Zwickau 24.05.2014
4 Rogosch Jana 1981 01:06,90 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
5 Beensch Cathleen 1970 01:07,40 Halle 16.06.1984
6 Ruhmland Victoria 1998 01:07,77 Bernburg 15.03.2014
7 Grote Jana 1979 01:08,21 Leipzig 07.05.2011
8 Nilkes Theresa 1995 01:08,43 Magdeburg 06.06.2009
9 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 01:09,34 Weißenfels 10.11.2007
10 Hünerbein Ingrid 1977 01:09,66 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
*11 Heinemann Leonie Tabea 2002 01:10,07 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
12 Winkelmann Anke 1976 01:10,70 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
13 Göhre Julia 1994 01:11,38 Eisleben 07.11.2015
14 Preuß (Dorscheid) Claudia 1970 01:11,60 Bernburg 06.04.1986
15 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 01:11,72 Goslar 03.03.2007
16 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 01:11,73 Halle 25.04.1999
17 Kerner Farina 1994 01:11,80 Esbjerg (DK) 04.06.2011
18 Drosihn Katja 1990 01:11,96 Wittenberg 15.06.2014
19 Angerstein Fine 1994 01:12,18 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
20 Allner Susanne 1988 01:13,72 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
21 Kranz Anja 1982 01:14,45 Luth. Eisleben 30.03.2001
22 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 01:14,81 Schönebeck 01.09.1996
23 Wiese Lara Sue 2002 01:15,09 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
24 Elze Anja 1964 01:15,26 Burg 23.04.2005
25 Gätzschmann Christina 1949 01:15,70 Schkopau 01.01.1970
26 Budnik Alexandra 1983 01:15,76 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
27 Quil Lisa 1989 01:16,11 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
28 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 01:16,16 Eisleben 10.05.2014
29 Kaeding Anna 1991 01:16,52 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
30 Warz Franziska 1990 01:16,84 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
31 Gläsel Meike Vanessa 1994 01:17,61 Magdeburg 06.06.2009
32 Riediger Lisa 2000 01:17,84 Eisleben 13.04.2013
33 Büchner Andrea 1981 01:18,10 Köthen 27.11.1993
34 Dietrich Victoria 1993 01:18,43 Esbjerg (DK) 20.05.2012
35 Kappe Manuela 1984 01:18,54 Magdeburg 10.07.1999
36 Stoye (Jaster) Sabine 1955 01:18,60 Weißenfels 24.04.1972
37 Lenzner Vivian 1990 01:18,77 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
38 Minz Justine 1994 01:18,81 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
39 Kuba Ines 1971 01:18,90 Hettstedt 06.03.1983
40 Kiessler Anita 1983 01:18,99 Bitterfeld 22.09.2001
41 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 01:19,16 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
42 Koch Pia 2003 01:19,35 Wittenberg 12.06.2016
43 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 01:19,42 Halle 23.03.1997
44 Panzner Lisa-Marie 1986 01:19,46 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
45 Schulze Franziska 1990 01:19,85 Bitterfeld 29.09.2007
46 Kranz Renate 1957 01:19,87 Zeitz 17.03.2007
47 Pinter Ulrike 1975 01:20,36 Halle 27.04.1996
48 Räthe-Penno Birgit 1973 01:20,52 Köthen 12.11.1995
49 Lenzner Anne 1985 01:20,59 Bernburg 06.12.2008
50 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 01:20,83 Sarstedt 17.11.1996
51 Kelch Anne 1993 01:20,84 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
52 Weißwange Henriette 2003 01:20,88 Eisleben 05.11.2016
53 Kermiser Lena 1991 01:20,92 Magdeburg 10.07.2005
54 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 01:21,14 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
55 Buchmann Katrin 1973 01:21,40 Halle 06.10.1984
56 Büchner Karin 1982 01:22,10 Bernburg 10.12.1994
57 Grimm Gerit 1973 01:22,20 Halle 14.06.1987
58 Wolle Anna-Lena 1992 01:23,03 Erfurt 26.05.2013
59 Rank Adriana 1999 01:23,07 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
60 Bartusch Helena 2003 01:25,26 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
61 Seifert Karin 1955 01:25,32 Dresden 08.12.2012
62 Radins Stefanie 1987 01:25,47 Halle 08.05.2004
63 Maciag Annika 1997 01:25,63 Esbjerg (DK) 15.05.2010
64 Schröter (Kriebus) Cornelia 1960 01:26,20 Halle 11.06.1978
65 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 01:27,28 Erfurt 01.12.2007
66 Büchner Ines 1984 01:27,69 Sarstedt 09.11.1997
67 Jaster Monika 1961 01:29,60 Halle 10.06.1978
68 Meerheim Brit 1983 01:30,23 Ha-Neu 09.05.1998
69 Enkelmann Nina 2004 01:30,40 Wittenberg 12.06.2016
70 Warz Kristin 1986 01:30,48 Ha-Neu 09.05.1998
71 Willner (Creutzmann) Iris 1956 01:30,50 Halle 20.06.1971
72 Seidel Celina 2000 01:30,69 Köthen 04.10.2015
73 Kolbe Ute 1965 01:30,70 Braunschweig 09.05.1992
73 Schiedung Svea 1994 01:30,70 Erfurt 01.12.2007
75 Straube Lara 2005 01:31,62 Köthen 04.11.2017
76 Hüller Anne 1993 01:31,69 Bitterfeld 18.02.2006
77 Stubbe Helen 1997 01:31,80 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
78 Gutsche Johanna 1985 01:32,21 Zeitz 19.09.1998
79 Hattwig Franziska 1987 01:32,43 Zeitz 19.09.1998
80 Lachnit (Dreßler) Daniela 1983 01:33,84 Halle 09.06.2001
81 Lohse Johanna 2004 01:33,91 Eisleben 22.04.2017
82 Schorch Claudia 1991 01:34,53 Wittenberg 11.06.2006
83 Remmlinger Ina 1978 01:35,10 Bernburg 10.12.1994
84 Lemcke Katja 1992 01:36,15 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 12.05.2007
85 Rönsch Maria 1994 01:37,26 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
86 Dobritz Stephanie 1983 01:38,09 Köthen 12.11.1995
87 Behr Wiebke 1984 01:39,56 Halle 27.04.1996
88 Hegel Pia 2004 01:39,58 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
89 Constantin Alica-Mylene 2006 01:41,00 Bitterfeld 23.09.2017
90 Ulbrich Jasmin 1992 01:42,37 Ha-Neu 26.10.2002
91 Grimm Maria 1989 01:43,02 Halle 17.06.2000
92 Göring Maria 2000 01:44,16 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
93 Lindner Varinia 2000 01:44,56 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
94 Pershikova Alexandra 1988 01:45,68 Halle 08.05.2004
95 Gaudig Katja 1982 01:48,00 Halle 30.04.1994
96 Wagner Xenia 2002 01:51,75 Eisleben 18.10.2014
97 Neubauer Maria 1989 01:53,12 Halle 08.05.2004
98 Bräuning Teresa 1985 01:53,39 Halle 26.04.1998
99 Bukowsky Liv 2001 01:57,02 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
100 Paul Jasmin 2000 02:05,78 Halle-Neustadt 17.03.2012
101 Pfeifer Dana 1978 02:06,30 Halle 31.05.1987
102 Gebhardt Anja 2000 02:06,52 Halle-Neustadt 17.03.2012
103 Aust Lotta Lisa 2000 02:11,52 Halle-Neustadt 27.04.2014
104 Siegert Josepha-Marie 1997 02:45,02 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
*: in.
zurück