Bestenliste

100 m Rücken

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Winkelmann Anke 1976 01:13,34 Bitterfeld 13.11.2010
2 Rogosch Jana 1981 01:13,99 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
3 Ruhmland Victoria 1998 01:15,13 Bernburg 15.03.2014
4 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 01:16,39 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
*5 Keck Jasmin 1996 01:17,82 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
6 Kerner Farina 1994 01:18,18 Eisleben 13.04.2013
7 Beensch Cathleen 1970 01:18,50 Halle 16.06.1984
8 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 01:19,03 Magdeburg 28.10.2006
9 Drosihn Katja 1990 01:19,43 Rathenow 14.09.2013
10 Jedwabski Sabine 1964 01:20,50 Halle 15.06.1980
10 Preu├č (Dorscheid) Claudia 1970 01:20,50 Bernburg 06.04.1986
12 Warz Franziska 1990 01:21,93 Bitterfeld 18.02.2006
13 Wanka Katrin 1968 01:22,50 Halle 16.09.1981
14 G├Âhre Julia 1994 01:23,26 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
*15 Heinemann Leonie Tabea 2002 01:23,41 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
16 G├Ątzschmann Christina 1949 01:23,90 Halle 01.01.1970
17 Stoye (Jaster) Sabine 1955 01:25,20 Wei├čenfels 24.04.1972
18 H├╝nerbein Ingrid 1977 01:25,24 Bernburg 05.12.1998
19 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 01:25,46 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
20 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 01:25,50 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
21 Elze Anja 1964 01:26,19 Wei├čenfels 15.03.2008
22 Gl├Ąsel Meike Vanessa 1994 01:26,38 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
23 Nilkes Theresa 1995 01:26,42 Halle 26.04.2009
24 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 01:26,43 Bernburg 09.12.1995
25 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 01:26,91 Halle 10.05.2003
26 Angerstein Fine 1994 01:27,14 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
27 R├Ąthe-Penno Birgit 1973 01:27,40 Halle 02.04.1989
28 B├╝chner Andrea 1981 01:27,58 Halle 14.05.1995
29 Minz Justine 1994 01:27,83 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
30 Koch Pia 2003 01:28,28 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
31 Dietrich Victoria 1993 01:28,77 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
32 B├╝chner Karin 1982 01:29,20 Bernburg 10.12.1994
33 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 01:29,60 Bernburg 07.12.1996
34 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 01:29,66 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
35 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 01:29,75 K├Âthen 12.11.1995
36 Wiese Lara Sue 2002 01:30,35 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
37 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 01:30,50 Eisleben 18.10.2014
38 Schmelcher Jana 1971 01:31,00 Leuna 01.04.1984
39 Quil Lisa 1989 01:31,14 Ha-Neu 14.06.2003
40 Buchmann Katrin 1973 01:31,20 Halle 06.10.1984
41 Jaster Monika 1961 01:32,10 Halle 11.06.1978
42 Kranz Anja 1982 01:32,60 K├Âthen 26.11.1994
43 Rank Adriana 1999 01:32,97 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
44 Schr├Âter (Kriebus) Cornelia 1960 01:33,30 Halle 11.06.1978
45 Kelch Anne 1993 01:33,67 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
46 Kuba Ines 1971 01:34,70 Hettstedt 06.03.1983
47 Maciag Annika 1997 01:35,41 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
48 Hartmann Constanze 1966 01:35,44 Gera 17.05.2009
49 Heiter Sabine 1948 01:35,50 Dessau 01.01.1970
50 Meerheim Brit 1983 01:35,60 Sarstedt 19.11.1995
51 Willner (Creutzmann) Iris 1956 01:35,70 Schkopau 28.03.1971
52 Budnik Alexandra 1983 01:35,77 Halle 25.04.1999
53 Grimm Gerit 1973 01:35,90 Halle 13.06.1987
54 Allner Susanne 1988 01:35,97 Esbjerg 03.06.2000
55 Bartusch Helena 2003 01:36,11 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
56 K├╝hn Susan 1998 01:37,36 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
57 Warz Kristin 1986 01:37,67 Halle 20.09.1997
58 B├╝chner Ines 1984 01:37,80 Esbjerg 03.06.2000
59 Kappe Manuela 1984 01:39,45 Leipzig 22.02.1998
60 Schmidt Katharina 1982 01:39,77 Halle 27.04.1996
61 Kranz Renate 1957 01:39,97 Goslar 05.03.2005
62 Stubbe Helen 1997 01:40,14 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
63 Gerlof Antje 1975 01:40,80 Halle 17.06.1984
64 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 01:41,12 Erfurt 01.12.2007
65 Ruthenberg (Dietze) Kerstin 1962 01:41,20 Halle 09.04.1983
66 Enkelmann Nina 2004 01:41,31 Wittenberg 11.06.2016
67 Radins Stefanie 1987 01:41,52 Halle 19.06.1999
68 Riediger Lisa 2000 01:41,72 Wittenberg 10.06.2012
69 Bartel Ines 1971 01:41,89 Halle 27.04.1996
70 Lachnit (Dre├čler) Daniela 1983 01:42,32 Magdeburg 19.10.2002
71 Schiedung Svea 1994 01:42,41 Erfurt 01.12.2007
72 Lenzner Anne 1985 01:42,71 Ha-Neu 26.10.2002
73 Diedicke (Horst) Heike 1962 01:43,10 Halle 22.06.1974
74 Wei├čwange Henriette 2003 01:43,29 Wittenberg 11.06.2016
75 Pfeifer Dana 1978 01:43,80 Halle 31.05.1987
76 Kaeding Anna 1991 01:44,59 Magdeburg 18.10.2003
77 Straube Lara 2005 01:46,28 K├Âthen 04.11.2017
78 Behr Wiebke 1984 01:46,61 Halle 27.04.1996
79 Dobritz Stephanie 1983 01:46,98 K├Âthen 12.11.1995
80 Lemcke Katja 1992 01:47,93 Halle-Neustadt 21.04.2007
81 Lindeholz Julia 1990 01:48,97 Halle 10.05.2003
82 Grimm Maria 1989 01:51,37 Halle 06.05.2000
83 Lohse Johanna 2004 01:52,02 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
84 Eckstein Anne 1985 01:52,06 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
84 Ulbrich Jasmin 1992 01:52,06 Halle 10.05.2003
86 Kiessler Anita 1983 01:52,70 Halle 27.04.1997
87 Nedoborovsky Darja 2001 01:52,74 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
88 Gutsche Johanna 1985 01:52,77 Halle 14.06.1997
89 Hattwig Franziska 1987 01:54,87 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
90 Schorch Claudia 1991 01:56,60 Wittenberg 11.06.2006
91 Pershikova Alexandra 1988 01:56,72 Halle 08.05.2004
92 R├Ânsch Maria 1994 01:57,53 Halle, Robert-Koch-Stra├če 12.05.2007
93 H├╝ller Anne 1993 02:02,36 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
94 Dahms Stephanie 1983 02:02,53 K├Âthen 12.11.1995
95 Hengst Katrin 1981 02:03,31 Halle 29.04.1995
96 Richter Hannah 2002 02:05,18 Eisleben 13.04.2013
97 Seidel Celina 2000 02:07,54 Wittenberg 13.06.2015
98 Neubauer Maria 1989 02:08,04 Halle 08.05.2004
99 Gautzsch Monique 1994 02:09,79 Halle 08.05.2004
100 Hartmann Elisabeth 2001 02:16,56 Eisleben 13.04.2013
101 H├Ądicke Anna 1987 02:17,81 Halle 14.06.1997
102 Wagner Xenia 2002 02:18,12 Eisleben 13.04.2013
103 Werner Tina 1987 02:22,08 Halle 14.12.1996
104 Siegert Josepha-Marie 1997 02:31,91 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
*: in.
zurück