Bestenliste

100 m Schmetterling

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
*1 Keck Jasmin 1996 01:13,82 Bitterfeld 24.11.2012
2 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 01:14,40 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
3 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 01:16,26 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
4 Ruhmland Victoria 1998 01:16,89 Bernburg 15.03.2014
5 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 01:20,28 Magdeburg 28.10.2006
6 Hünerbein Ingrid 1977 01:21,87 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
7 Winkelmann Anke 1976 01:22,27 Wittenberg 13.06.2010
8 Rogosch Jana 1981 01:22,43 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
9 Preuß (Dorscheid) Claudia 1970 01:23,40 Bernburg 06.04.1986
10 Beensch Cathleen 1970 01:24,00 Halle 17.06.1984
*11 Heinemann Leonie Tabea 2002 01:24,63 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
12 Warz Franziska 1990 01:25,71 Bitterfeld 18.02.2006
13 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 01:26,12 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
13 Riediger Lisa 2000 01:26,12 Bitterfeld 23.11.2013
15 Angerstein Fine 1994 01:26,55 Halle 05.04.2008
16 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 01:26,61 Köthen 08.05.1999
17 Göhre Julia 1994 01:27,00 Eisleben 10.05.2014
18 Schulze Franziska 1990 01:27,49 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
19 Allner Susanne 1988 01:27,96 Bitterfeld 12.11.2005
20 Kerner Farina 1994 01:28,37 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
21 Nilkes Theresa 1995 01:31,67 Magdeburg 06.06.2009
22 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 01:33,69 Köthen 29.11.1997
22 Minz Justine 1994 01:33,69 Magdeburg 28.10.2006
24 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 01:34,26 Halle 12.05.2001
25 Schmelcher Jana 1971 01:36,80 Hettstedt 06.03.1983
26 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 01:37,12 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
27 Schröter (Kriebus) Cornelia 1960 01:38,10 Halle 13.04.1980
28 Räthe-Penno Birgit 1973 01:38,83 Burg 23.04.2005
29 Kiessler Anita 1983 01:40,59 Halle 23.03.2002
30 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 01:42,03 Weißenfels 10.11.2007
31 Jaster Monika 1961 01:42,20 Halle 10.06.1978
32 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 01:43,44 Wittenberg 15.06.2014
33 Kelch Anne 1993 01:43,93 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
34 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 01:44,20 Halle 26.04.1998
35 Schoeppe Charlot 2000 01:44,93 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
36 Grimm Gerit 1973 01:47,10 Halle 14.06.1987
37 Kermiser Lena 1991 01:49,16 Halle, Neustadt 29.04.2006
38 Büchner Karin 1982 01:49,30 Halle 27.04.1997
39 Gläsel Meike Vanessa 1994 01:49,80 Wittenberg 08.06.2008
40 Lenzner Vivian 1990 01:51,03 Erfurt 02.12.2006
41 Diedicke (Horst) Heike 1962 01:51,20 Halle 15.06.1975
41 Kuba Ines 1971 01:51,20 Hettstedt 06.03.1983
43 Willner (Creutzmann) Iris 1956 01:51,30 Halle 20.06.1970
44 Gutsche Johanna 1985 01:51,80 Halle 26.04.1998
45 Dietrich Victoria 1993 01:55,17 Leipzig 26.02.2005
46 Lachnit (Dreßler) Daniela 1983 01:56,19 Köthen 02.05.1998
47 Kappe Manuela 1984 01:58,64 Halle 27.04.1997
48 Quil Lisa 1989 01:58,89 Halle 23.03.2002
49 Stoye (Jaster) Sabine 1955 02:04,00 Karl-Marx-Stadt 01.01.1970
50 Wiese Lara Sue 2002 02:04,69 Eisleben 18.04.2015
*: in.
zurück