Bestenliste

200 m Brust

Stand: 16.06.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 03:07,50 Halberstadt 01.06.2002
2 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 03:08,64 Lutherstadt Eisleben 11.11.2006
3 Kiessler Anita 1983 03:10,59 Zeitz 20.03.2004
4 Göhre Julia 1994 03:11,67 Bitterfeld 21.11.2015
5 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 03:13,23 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
6 Beensch Cathleen 1970 03:16,40 Halle 17.06.1984
6 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 03:16,40 Luth. Eisleben 16.10.2004
8 Kerner Farina 1994 03:17,00 Esbjerg (DK) 04.06.2011
9 Klusmeyer (Borgwardt) Ines 1966 03:17,50 Halle 15.06.1980
10 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 03:18,60 Wernigerode 20.09.2003
11 Kranz Anja 1982 03:19,10 Esbjerg 03.06.2000
12 Allner Susanne 1988 03:21,37 Sarstedt 03.05.2003
13 Jaster Monika 1961 03:23,00 Wittenberg 15.01.1978
14 Minz Justine 1994 03:23,86 Erfurt 02.12.2006
15 Kaeding Anna 1991 03:23,87 Erfurt 02.12.2006
16 Kappe Manuela 1984 03:26,76 Magdeburg 10.07.1999
17 Lenzner Vivian 1990 03:28,10 Bitterfeld 18.02.2006
18 Koch Pia 2003 03:28,87 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
19 Gätzschmann Christina 1949 03:32,00 Halle 01.01.1970
20 Kranz Renate 1957 03:32,67 Zeitz 17.03.2007
21 Schulze Franziska 1990 03:34,02 Halle 08.10.2005
22 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 03:36,67 Sarstedt 17.03.1996
23 Rönsch Eva 1971 03:37,50 Halle 16.06.1984
24 Hartmann Constanze 1966 03:41,76 Halle 25.09.2004
25 Räthe-Penno Birgit 1973 03:42,60 Halle 05.06.1986
26 Gläsel Meike Vanessa 1994 03:42,68 Halle 26.04.2009
27 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 03:44,01 Sarstedt 13.04.1997
28 Angerstein Fine 1994 03:47,64 Halle, Neustadt 04.11.2006
29 Schau Jana 1974 03:47,80 Chemnitz 14.10.1984
30 Budnik Alexandra 1983 03:48,31 Leipzig 22.02.1998
31 Grimm Gerit 1973 03:48,60 Halle 05.06.1986
32 Lenzner Anne 1985 03:48,84 Sarstedt 21.04.2002
33 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 03:51,22 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2015
34 Schorch Claudia 1991 03:52,83 Halle-Neustadt 17.11.2007
35 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 03:53,44 Sarstedt 13.04.1997
36 Bukowsky Liv 2001 03:54,00 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2015
37 Riediger Lisa 2000 03:54,88 Halle 08.10.2011
38 Quil Lisa 1989 03:55,57 Ha-Neu 26.10.2002
39 Dietrich Victoria 1993 03:55,60 Halle 27.09.2008
40 Lindner Varinia 2000 03:56,00 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
41 Rönsch Maria 1994 03:58,49 Halle-Neustadt 21.04.2007
42 Kelch Anne 1993 03:58,72 Halle 14.10.2006
43 Lemcke Katja 1992 03:58,80 Halle-Neustadt 21.04.2007
44 Enkelmann Nina 2004 04:02,32 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2015
45 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 04:04,17 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 16.06.2007
46 Stubbe Helen 1997 04:05,54 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
47 Hattwig Franziska 1987 04:05,68 Leipzig 24.01.1999
48 Nedoborovsky Darja 2001 04:06,63 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
49 Meerheim Brit 1983 04:13,48 Halle 31.05.1996
50 Schiedung Svea 1994 04:17,70 Halle-Neustadt 17.11.2007
51 Weißwange Henriette 2003 04:18,81 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
52 Dittrich Konstanze 1970 04:24,60 Halle 15.06.1980
53 Maciag Annika 1997 04:34,75 Halle 27.09.2008
54 Paul Jasmin 2000 05:17,42 Halle 08.10.2011
*: in.
zurück