Bestenliste

200 m Freistil

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Deutsch Johanna 1986 02:27,00 Zwickau 24.05.2014
2 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 02:29,74 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
3 Hünerbein Ingrid 1977 02:31,09 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
4 Grote Jana 1979 02:33,16 Leipzig 07.05.2011
5 Rogosch Jana 1981 02:33,28 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
6 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 02:35,24 Burg 22.03.2003
7 Nilkes Theresa 1995 02:39,23 Magdeburg 06.06.2009
8 Beensch Cathleen 1970 02:39,40 Halle 16.06.1984
9 Göhre Julia 1994 02:40,43 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
10 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 02:41,67 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
11 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 02:42,13 Magdeburg 28.10.2006
12 Preuß (Dorscheid) Claudia 1970 02:43,00 Halle 05.05.1985
13 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 02:44,48 Dessau 20.03.1999
14 Angerstein Fine 1994 02:44,92 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
15 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 02:45,03 Leipzig 26.02.2005
16 Allner Susanne 1988 02:45,46 Bernburg 15.10.2005
17 Elze Anja 1964 02:48,72 Magdeburg 28.10.2006
18 Kerner Farina 1994 02:49,62 Halle-Neustadt 08.05.2011
19 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 02:50,20 Bitterfeld 23.11.2013
20 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 02:52,15 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
21 Kranz Anja 1982 02:52,63 Sarstedt 29.03.1998
22 Budnik Alexandra 1983 02:53,37 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
23 Kaeding Anna 1991 02:53,82 Lutherstadt Eisleben 02.11.2008
24 Warz Franziska 1990 02:54,19 Halle 21.06.2003
25 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 02:54,94 Köthen 14.11.1998
26 Stoye (Jaster) Sabine 1955 02:56,00 Schkopau 28.11.1971
27 Schoeppe Charlot 2000 02:56,79 Bernburg 30.11.2013
28 Gätzschmann Christina 1949 02:58,10 Dessau 01.01.1970
29 Quil Lisa 1989 02:58,55 Ha-Neu 08.11.2003
30 Weißwange Henriette 2003 02:59,28 Eisleben 05.11.2016
31 Wiese Lara Sue 2002 02:59,37 Eisleben 07.11.2015
32 Kappe Manuela 1984 03:00,04 Schönebeck 26.06.1999
33 Lenzner Vivian 1990 03:01,18 Erfurt 02.12.2006
34 Schulze Franziska 1990 03:01,45 Weißenfels 10.11.2007
35 Kelch Anne 1993 03:01,65 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
36 Wolle Anna-Lena 1992 03:03,17 Erfurt 26.05.2013
37 Gläsel Meike Vanessa 1994 03:03,54 Magdeburg 06.06.2009
38 Kermiser Lena 1991 03:04,09 Bernburg 12.03.2005
39 Rönsch Eva 1971 03:04,40 Halle 16.06.1984
40 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 03:06,81 Sarstedt 13.04.1997
41 Rank Adriana 1999 03:06,97 Eisleben 10.05.2014
42 Wanka Katrin 1968 03:07,00 Halle 15.06.1980
43 Kranz Renate 1957 03:07,36 Burg 23.04.2005
44 Stubbe Helen 1997 03:07,94 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
45 Minz Justine 1994 03:08,24 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
46 Räthe-Penno Birgit 1973 03:10,30 Northeim 05.04.1992
47 Maciag Annika 1997 03:10,41 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
48 Grimm Gerit 1973 03:11,40 Halle 11.06.1989
49 Bartusch Helena 2003 03:15,86 Bernburg 28.11.2015
50 Willner (Creutzmann) Iris 1956 03:16,20 Halle 20.06.1970
51 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 03:16,43 Halle-Neustadt 11.04.2015
52 Meerheim Brit 1983 03:16,61 Sarstedt 29.03.1998
53 Lohse Johanna 2004 03:17,30 Köthen 04.11.2017
54 Büchner Karin 1982 03:18,13 Sarstedt 13.04.1997
55 Dietrich Victoria 1993 03:19,59 Halle, Neustadt 04.11.2006
56 Lenzner Anne 1985 03:23,00 Sarstedt 21.04.2002
57 Jaster Monika 1961 03:24,50 Halle 04.03.1978
58 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 03:29,96 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 16.06.2007
59 Schorch Claudia 1991 03:31,75 Halle-Neustadt 17.11.2007
60 Constantin Alica-Mylene 2006 03:33,20 Köthen 04.11.2017
61 Hartmann Constanze 1966 03:35,46 Halle 25.09.2004
62 Hattwig Franziska 1987 03:38,69 Leipzig 24.01.1999
63 Grimm Maria 1989 03:42,29 Halle 11.11.2000
64 Warz Kristin 1986 03:44,05 Halle 01.06.1996
65 Göring Maria 2000 03:45,97 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
66 Gutsche Johanna 1985 03:59,55 Halle 15.06.1997
67 Paul Jasmin 2000 04:40,92 Halle 08.10.2011
*: in.
zurück