Bestenliste

200 m Lagen

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
*1 Deutsch Johanna 1986 02:38,68 Magdeburg 20.10.2012
2 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 02:46,92 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
3 Rogosch Jana 1981 02:48,11 Magdeburg 02.02.2002
4 Ruhmland Victoria 1998 02:50,07 Bernburg 15.03.2014
5 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 02:52,78 Bernburg 03.12.2005
6 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 02:53,60 Magdeburg 10.07.2005
7 Winkelmann Anke 1976 02:53,63 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
8 Göhre Julia 1994 02:55,55 Bernburg 15.03.2014
9 Beensch Cathleen 1970 02:55,60 Halle 17.06.1984
10 Drosihn Katja 1990 02:55,66 Dresden 08.12.2013
11 H√ľnerbein Ingrid 1977 02:56,59 Kassel 27.05.2000
12 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 02:56,85 Stendal 03.11.2007
13 Kerner Farina 1994 03:00,12 Eisleben 11.11.2017
14 Warz Franziska 1990 03:01,03 Halle 21.06.2003
*15 Heinemann Leonie Tabea 2002 03:01,22 Eisleben 11.11.2017
16 Angerstein Fine 1994 03:02,06 Leipzig 19.09.2010
17 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 03:04,04 Köthen 08.05.1999
18 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 03:04,48 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
19 Preuß (Dorscheid) Claudia 1970 03:06,00 Bernburg 06.04.1986
20 Kiessler Anita 1983 03:06,24 Bitterfeld 22.09.2001
21 Grote Jana 1979 03:08,13 Gera 13.03.2011
22 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 03:08,29 Sarstedt 13.04.1997
23 Kranz Anja 1982 03:10,74 Dessau 03.02.2001
24 Allner Susanne 1988 03:11,83 Leipzig 26.02.2005
25 Klusmeyer (Borgwardt) Ines 1966 03:12,00 Halle 15.06.1980
26 Minz Justine 1994 03:13,77 Bernburg 10.03.2007
27 Gläsel Meike Vanessa 1994 03:14,37 Bernburg 13.03.2010
28 Gätzschmann Christina 1949 03:15,10 Halle 01.01.1970
29 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 03:15,47 Köthen 29.11.1997
30 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 03:15,64 Sarstedt 29.03.1998
31 Dietrich Victoria 1993 03:16,40 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 16.05.2009
32 Kappe Manuela 1984 03:16,57 Schönebeck 26.06.1999
33 Budnik Alexandra 1983 03:17,67 Bernburg 07.12.2002
34 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 03:18,19 Eisleben 22.04.2017
35 Kaeding Anna 1991 03:18,75 Erfurt 02.12.2006
36 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 03:19,11 Bernburg 15.03.2014
37 Quil Lisa 1989 03:19,16 Bernburg 07.12.2002
38 Schoeppe Charlot 2000 03:23,41 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
39 Grimm Gerit 1973 03:23,80 Halle 10.06.1989
40 Rank Adriana 1999 03:24,20 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
41 Räthe-Penno Birgit 1973 03:24,75 Schönebeck 26.06.1999
42 Jaster Monika 1961 03:25,00 Köthen 03.04.1977
43 B√ľchner Karin 1982 03:25,20 Halle 15.06.1997
44 Kelch Anne 1993 03:25,31 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
45 Elze Anja 1964 03:26,32 Dresden 08.12.2013
46 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 03:28,30 Erfurt 01.12.2007
47 Schulze Franziska 1990 03:28,31 Halle 25.06.2005
48 Stubbe Helen 1997 03:30,46 Halle-Neustadt 17.04.2010
49 Kranz Renate 1957 03:30,64 Magdeburg 27.04.2013
50 Bartusch Helena 2003 03:31,15 Eisleben 22.04.2017
51 Schröter (Kriebus) Cornelia 1960 03:32,50 Halle 10.06.1978
52 Kermiser Lena 1991 03:32,74 Köthen 26.11.2005
53 Schau Jana 1974 03:47,70 Chemnitz 14.10.1984
54 Lenzner Vivian 1990 03:49,21 Halle 21.06.2003
55 Schiedung Svea 1994 03:49,64 Bernburg 08.12.2007
56 Diedicke (Horst) Heike 1962 03:51,20 Halle 22.06.1974
57 Heiter Sabine 1948 03:55,00 Dessau 01.01.1970
58 Meerheim Brit 1983 03:56,02 Halle 02.06.1996
59 Grimm Maria 1989 04:12,53 Halle 06.05.2000
*: in.
zurück