Bestenliste

200 m Rücken

Stand: 16.06.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Winkelmann Anke 1976 02:40,48 Esbjerg (DK) 15.05.2010
2 Rogosch Jana 1981 02:46,29 Magdeburg 02.02.2002
3 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 02:47,03 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
*4 Keck Jasmin 1996 02:53,92 Magdeburg 14.07.2012
5 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 02:54,40 Lutherstadt Eisleben 11.11.2006
6 Ruhmland Victoria 1998 02:55,68 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
7 Beensch Cathleen 1970 02:56,00 Halle 17.06.1984
8 Warz Franziska 1990 02:59,31 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
9 Angerstein Fine 1994 02:59,75 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
10 Kerner Farina 1994 03:00,54 Halle-Neustadt 16.03.2013
11 Klusmeyer (Borgwardt) Ines 1966 03:02,90 Halle 15.06.1980
12 Preuß (Dorscheid) Claudia 1970 03:04,20 Halle 05.05.1985
13 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 03:05,49 Sarstedt 29.03.1998
14 Stoye (Jaster) Sabine 1955 03:07,30 Halle 26.09.1971
15 Göhre Julia 1994 03:07,73 Erfurt 01.12.2007
16 GĂ€tzschmann Christina 1949 03:11,90 Dessau 01.01.1970
17 RĂ€the-Penno Birgit 1973 03:12,66 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
18 Elze Anja 1964 03:12,85 Cadiz, Spanien 15.09.2009
19 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 03:13,93 Sarstedt 02.04.2000
20 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 03:15,64 Sarstedt 29.03.1998
21 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 03:17,35 Halle 27.09.2008
22 BĂŒchner Karin 1982 03:17,47 Sarstedt 13.04.1997
23 GlÀsel Meike Vanessa 1994 03:18,80 Erfurt 01.12.2007
24 Schmelcher Jana 1971 03:18,90 Leuna 01.04.1984
25 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 03:20,12 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
26 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 03:20,88 Halle 27.09.2008
27 Meerheim Brit 1983 03:21,59 Sarstedt 29.03.1998
28 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 03:28,67 Halle 31.05.1996
29 Bartusch Helena 2003 03:30,16 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
30 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 03:30,53 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2015
31 Maciag Annika 1997 03:31,86 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
32 Dietrich Victoria 1993 03:32,37 Halle 14.10.2006
33 Wolle Anna-Lena 1992 03:32,44 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 13.10.2012
34 Allner Susanne 1988 03:32,93 Sarstedt 02.04.2000
35 Wanka Katrin 1968 03:34,20 Halle 15.06.1980
36 Kelch Anne 1993 03:35,17 Halle-Neustadt 29.10.2005
37 Buchmann Katrin 1973 03:38,10 Halle 16.06.1984
38 Riediger Lisa 2000 03:44,09 Halle 08.10.2011
39 Schiedung Svea 1994 03:44,44 Halle-Neustadt 21.04.2007
40 Quil Lisa 1989 03:45,85 Halle 09.06.2001
41 Stubbe Helen 1997 03:46,29 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
42 Bartel Ines 1971 03:49,20 Halle 16.06.1984
43 Enkelmann Nina 2004 03:51,57 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2015
44 Schau Jana 1974 03:54,80 Halle 15.06.1984
45 Warz Kristin 1986 03:55,00 Halle 31.05.1996
46 Rönsch Maria 1994 04:04,39 Halle 14.10.2006
47 Weißwange Henriette 2003 04:07,96 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
*: in.
zurück