Bestenliste

400 m Freistil

Stand: 23.09.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
*1 Deutsch Johanna 1986 05:19,09 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 13.10.2012
2 H├╝nerbein Ingrid 1977 05:22,65 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
3 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 05:29,25 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
4 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 05:37,35 Lutherstadt Eisleben 11.11.2006
5 Nilkes Theresa 1995 05:40,50 Halle 22.03.2009
*6 Keck Jasmin 1996 05:46,19 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 13.10.2012
7 Ruhmland Victoria 1998 05:49,56 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
8 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 05:53,90 Bernburg 08.12.2001
9 Drosihn Katja 1990 05:54,69 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2015
10 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 05:57,66 Esbjerg 03.06.2000
11 G├Âhre Julia 1994 05:58,66 Halle 12.11.2011
12 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 06:01,22 Magdeburg 20.01.2001
13 Angerstein Fine 1994 06:03,73 Halle 22.03.2009
14 Elze Anja 1964 06:08,45 Magdeburg 28.10.2006
15 Rogosch Jana 1981 06:10,81 Halle 23.03.2002
16 Kerner Farina 1994 06:11,25 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 23.02.2013
17 Allner Susanne 1988 06:11,50 Halle 25.09.2004
18 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 06:11,56 Halle 14.10.2006
19 Kranz Anja 1982 06:13,23 Bernburg 09.12.2000
20 Warz Franziska 1990 06:15,19 Halle 22.11.2003
21 Lenzner Vivian 1990 06:18,75 Bernburg 15.10.2005
22 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 06:22,53 Esbjerg 03.06.2000
23 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 06:22,85 Halle 27.09.2008
24 Quil Lisa 1989 06:23,32 Halle 22.11.2003
25 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 06:23,71 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
26 Wiese Lara Sue 2002 06:28,03 Eisleben 23.04.2016
27 Kaeding Anna 1991 06:29,84 Bitterfeld 12.11.2005
28 Stoye (Jaster) Sabine 1955 06:33,80 Halle 23.05.1971
29 Kermiser Lena 1991 06:35,31 Halle 24.04.2005
30 Budnik Alexandra 1983 06:35,96 Dessau 26.01.2002
31 Kranz Renate 1957 06:44,65 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 13.10.2012
32 Rank Adriana 1999 06:45,44 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2015
33 Gl├Ąsel Meike Vanessa 1994 06:47,40 Halle 22.03.2009
34 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 06:48,40 Wei├čenfels 10.11.2007
35 Dietrich Victoria 1993 06:56,20 Halle, Robert-Koch-Stra├če 16.06.2007
36 Panzner Lisa-Marie 1986 06:58,37 Halle 23.03.2002
37 Minz Justine 1994 06:59,30 Halle, Robert-Koch-Stra├če 12.05.2007
38 Maciag Annika 1997 07:01,12 Halle 27.09.2008
39 Kelch Anne 1993 07:05,77 Halle, Robert-Koch-Stra├če 24.06.2006
40 Bartusch Helena 2003 07:07,91 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
41 Ratzke Sandra 1972 07:11,70 Halle 16.06.1984
42 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 07:12,47 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2015
43 Lenzner Anne 1985 07:19,91 Halle 10.05.2003
44 Kappe Manuela 1984 07:22,09 Leipzig 21.02.1998
45 Wei├čwange Henriette 2003 07:25,28 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2015
46 Buchmann Katrin 1973 07:42,70 Halle 16.06.1984
47 Nagel Jana 1971 07:55,10 Halle 16.06.1984
48 Lindner Varinia 2000 08:04,63 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
49 Nedoborovsky Darja 2001 08:13,78 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
*: in.
zurück