Bestenliste

50 m Brust

Stand: 16.06.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 00:36,34 Schönebeck 06.11.2004
2 Göhre Julia 1994 00:38,87 Halle-Neustadt 17.04.2010
3 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 00:38,93 Schönebeck 06.11.2004
4 Kerner Farina 1994 00:39,56 Eisleben 07.11.2015
5 Kiessler Anita 1983 00:40,13 Magdeburg 28.10.2006
6 Schulze Franziska 1990 00:40,16 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 01.04.2006
7 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 00:40,36 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
8 Allner Susanne 1988 00:40,40 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
9 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 00:40,41 Schönebeck 01.11.2003
10 Drosihn Katja 1990 00:40,94 Rathenow 14.09.2013
11 Riediger Lisa 2000 00:41,01 Bitterfeld 24.11.2012
12 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 00:41,04 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
13 Nilkes Theresa 1995 00:41,53 Köthen 24.01.2009
14 Winkelmann Anke 1976 00:41,99 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
15 Kranz Anja 1982 00:42,21 Luth. Eisleben 15.04.2000
16 Minz Justine 1994 00:42,52 Schönebeck 05.11.2005
17 Jaster Monika 1961 00:42,60 Altenburg 06.11.1977
18 Klusmeyer (Borgwardt) Ines 1966 00:42,90 Halle 15.06.1980
19 Kaeding Anna 1991 00:42,96 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
20 Schmidt Katharina 1982 00:43,30 Magdeburg 22.06.1996
21 Panzner Lisa-Marie 1986 00:43,35 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
22 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 00:43,40 Bitterfeld 18.03.2017
23 Lenzner Vivian 1990 00:43,59 Schönebeck 05.11.2005
24 Kappe Manuela 1984 00:43,84 Leipzig 24.01.1999
25 Pitzonka Sabine 1964 00:43,90 Halle 15.11.1980
26 Stubbe Helen 1997 00:44,00 Halle-Neustadt 16.03.2013
27 Preuß (Dorscheid) Claudia 1970 00:44,20 Bernburg 06.04.1986
27 Groschupf Katrin 1972 00:44,20 Halle 26.02.1988
29 Hünerbein Ingrid 1977 00:44,27 Halle 01.12.1997
30 Warz Franziska 1990 00:44,29 Schönebeck 01.11.2003
31 Schröter (Kriebus) Cornelia 1960 00:44,50 Merseburg 11.01.1981
32 Koch Pia 2003 00:44,54 Eisleben 23.04.2016
33 Räthe-Penno Birgit 1973 00:44,62 Weißenfels 23.03.1996
34 Angerstein Fine 1994 00:44,64 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
35 Weißwange Henriette 2003 00:44,84 Eisleben 07.11.2015
36 Pinter Ulrike 1975 00:45,00 Halle 12.11.1994
36 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 00:45,00 Bernburg 20.04.1996
38 Quil Lisa 1989 00:45,13 Luth. Eisleben 16.04.2002
39 Dietrich Victoria 1993 00:45,24 Halle-Neustadt 17.04.2010
40 Lachnit (Dreßler) Daniela 1983 00:45,47 Schönebeck 10.11.2001
41 Gläsel Meike Vanessa 1994 00:45,58 Schönebeck 30.01.2010
42 Kranz Renate 1957 00:45,65 Burg 23.04.2005
43 Budnik Alexandra 1983 00:46,06 Luth. Eisleben 15.04.2000
44 Schoeppe Charlot 2000 00:46,12 Bernburg 30.11.2013
45 Rönsch Maria 1994 00:46,28 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
46 Hofmann Saskia 1983 00:46,30 Halle 30.04.1994
47 Grimm Gerit 1973 00:46,40 Schkopau 11.01.1987
48 Göring Maria 2000 00:46,51 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
49 Kelch Anne 1993 00:46,73 Schönebeck 05.11.2005
50 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 00:46,82 Köthen 18.01.2014
51 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 00:47,02 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 16.06.2007
52 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 00:47,19 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
53 Hartmann Constanze 1966 00:47,34 Magdeburg 29.05.2010
53 Bukowsky Liv 2001 00:47,34 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
55 Elze Anja 1964 00:47,40 Halle 13.11.1993
56 Schiedung Svea 1994 00:47,63 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
57 Rank Adriana 1999 00:47,69 Eisleben 13.04.2013
58 Ratzke Sandra 1972 00:47,70 Köthen 29.11.1987
59 Lenzner Anne 1985 00:47,84 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
60 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 00:48,00 Halle 12.11.1994
60 Bartel Ines 1971 00:48,00 Halle 12.11.1994
60 Wagner Xenia 2002 00:48,00 Eisleben 18.10.2014
63 Kolbe Ute 1965 00:48,10 Braunschweig 09.05.1992
63 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 00:48,10 Halle 12.11.1994
65 Wiese Lara Sue 2002 00:48,65 Eisleben 07.11.2015
66 Ruthenberg (Dietze) Kerstin 1962 00:48,80 Erfurt 07.05.1988
66 Hattwig Franziska 1987 00:48,80 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
68 Enkelmann Nina 2004 00:48,84 Eisleben 05.11.2016
69 Schorch Claudia 1991 00:48,96 Schönebeck 05.11.2005
70 Büchner Karin 1982 00:49,40 Halle 12.11.1994
71 Hüller Anne 1993 00:49,71 Bitterfeld 18.02.2006
72 Meerheim Brit 1983 00:49,77 Ha-Neu 09.05.1998
73 Kermiser Lena 1991 00:49,82 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
74 Klotz Diana 1979 00:49,90 Bernburg 12.12.1993
75 Hartmann Elisabeth 2001 00:50,36 Magdeburg 07.07.2013
76 Neubauer Maria 1989 00:50,75 Halle 08.05.2004
77 Radins Stefanie 1987 00:50,78 Halle 19.06.1999
78 Paul Jasmin 2000 00:50,83 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
79 Behr Wiebke 1984 00:51,00 Köthen 12.11.1995
80 Warz Kristin 1986 00:51,11 Halle 26.04.1998
81 Diedicke (Horst) Heike 1962 00:51,30 Halle 08.06.1973
82 Nedoborovsky Darja 2001 00:51,33 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
83 Schmidt Lara 1997 00:51,42 Halle 22.03.2009
84 Gutsche Johanna 1985 00:51,47 Köthen 15.01.2000
85 Tschersich Julia 1992 00:51,48 Halle 08.05.2004
86 Lindner Varinia 2000 00:51,64 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
87 Voß Reingard-Marie 2000 00:51,81 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
88 Willner (Creutzmann) Iris 1956 00:52,10 Halle 15.06.1975
89 Bahn Claudia 1971 00:52,20 Halle 16.06.1980
90 Bartusch Helena 2003 00:52,67 Bernburg 28.11.2015
91 Gaudig Petra 1959 00:52,80 Halle 13.11.1993
92 Seidel Celina 2000 00:52,82 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
93 Lohse Johanna 2004 00:52,85 Köthen 30.04.2016
94 Lemcke Katja 1992 00:52,86 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
95 Garbe Sarah 1999 00:53,11 Halle-Neustadt 17.03.2012
96 Dittrich Konstanze 1970 00:53,50 Halle 15.11.1980
97 Bude Katrin 1975 00:54,10 Halle 15.12.1986
98 Pfeifer Dana 1978 00:54,30 Halle 31.05.1987
99 Schlurik Claudia 1991 00:54,56 Halle 23.03.2002
100 Büchner Ines 1984 00:54,67 Halle 01.12.1997
101 Lindeholz Julia 1990 00:54,68 Halle 10.05.2003
102 Grimm Maria 1989 00:54,87 Bernburg 09.12.2000
103 Hegel Pia 2004 00:55,00 Bitterfeld 27.09.2015
104 Aust Lotta Lisa 2000 00:55,10 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
105 Schade Ingrid 1939 00:55,40 Braunschweig 07.05.1994
106 Wiemann Henrike 1995 00:55,43 Halle 24.04.2005
107 Miclea Irina Maria 2002 00:55,53 Schönebeck 05.11.2011
108 Gaudig Katja 1982 00:55,90 Halle 13.11.1993
109 Seidler Manuela 1970 00:56,00 Halle 15.11.1980
110 Jänicke Luisa Viktoria 2002 00:56,16 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
111 Ehmke Sandra 2000 00:56,62 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 18.03.2012
112 Eckstein Anne 1985 00:56,83 Halle 01.12.1997
113 Gautzsch Monique 1994 00:57,62 Halle 06.06.2004
114 Bratke Johanna 1988 00:57,77 Halle 26.04.1998
115 Pershikova Alexandra 1988 00:58,86 Halle 08.05.2004
116 Richter Hannah 2002 00:59,10 Halle-Neustadt 22.04.2012
117 Schade Christiane 1970 00:59,20 Braunschweig 09.05.1992
118 Reiß-Wunderling Cara-Hilda 2002 00:59,44 Halle-Neustadt 22.04.2012
119 Remmlinger Ina 1978 00:59,60 Halle 12.11.1994
120 Wilke Monique 1977 01:00,00 Berlin 11.04.1987
120 Staggenborg Luise 1996 01:00,00 Halle 24.04.2005
122 Maciag Annika 1997 01:00,10 Köthen 24.01.2009
123 Ulbrich Jasmin 1992 01:00,58 Halle 23.03.2002
124 Bergmann Hannah 2002 01:01,95 Bernburg 01.12.2012
125 Geng Marion 1980 01:02,00 Bernburg 12.12.1993
126 Günther Linda 1988 01:02,13 Luth. Eisleben 30.03.2001
127 Wiesinger Lisa-Carolin 2001 01:02,44 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 10.04.2011
128 Tostmann Anne-Christin 1993 01:02,60 Halle 10.05.2003
129 Werner Tina 1987 01:03,28 Halle 14.12.1996
130 Scharfe Franziska 2000 01:03,44 Halle 13.06.2009
131 Schwark Nadja 1986 01:03,48 Halle 27.04.1996
132 Krüger Christin 1985 01:03,70 Halle 30.04.1994
133 Kirchner Franziska 1994 01:03,98 Halle 06.06.2004
134 Maye Sophia 1994 01:04,22 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
135 Mende Katrin 1991 01:04,33 Halle 19.06.1999
136 Wolgast Elisabeth 1990 01:04,78 Halle 12.05.2001
137 Gaudig Julia 1985 01:04,80 Halle 12.11.1994
138 Bobach Anna-Marlene 2000 01:05,25 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 18.03.2012
139 Dahms Stephanie 1983 01:05,40 Halle 12.11.1994
140 Garbe Laura 2001 01:05,67 Halle-Neustadt 22.04.2012
141 Ries Elisabeth 1997 01:06,04 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
142 Leibe Anny 1914 01:06,90 Halle 20.03.1982
143 Gerth Christine 1987 01:06,97 Halle 01.12.1997
144 Hoffmann Hannah 2000 01:07,45 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
145 Voß Agnes 2004 01:07,47 Halle, Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 03.07.2012
146 Brauer Frederieke 1997 01:08,31 Halle 24.04.2005
147 Hegel Judith 2007 01:08,70 Bitterfeld 27.09.2015
148 Mosebach Christina 1988 01:08,83 Halle 01.12.1997
149 Rast Lisa 1990 01:09,70 Halle 19.06.1999
150 Trost Rekia-Eleonore 2001 01:10,24 Halle (VM) 20.04.2008
151 Günther Maria 1992 01:11,28 Halle 23.03.2002
152 Müller Marit 2004 01:11,76 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 18.03.2012
153 Rasch Elisabeth 1995 01:12,03 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
153 Stecklina Amie 1999 01:12,03 Halle 13.06.2009
155 Benis Klara 2004 01:12,84 Halle, Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 03.07.2012
156 Spicher Anna-Maria 1998 01:14,20 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
157 Herms Ellen 1934 01:14,60 Halle 13.11.1993
158 Müller Josephine 1997 01:15,38 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 10.04.2011
159 Gerloff Isabell 1999 01:15,67 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
160 Lander Lieselotte 1920 01:16,50 Wittenberg 21.03.1987
160 Böhme Saskia 2004 01:16,50 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 18.03.2012
162 Krieg Lilith 2002 01:16,67 Halle-Neustadt 22.04.2012
163 Kube Lisa 1999 01:16,78 Halle 22.06.2008
164 Reitz Franziska 1992 01:16,83 Halle 10.05.2003
165 Schaal Stefanie 1991 01:20,15 Halle 10.05.2003
166 Bergmann Nancy 1995 01:21,23 Halle 08.05.2004
167 Bräuning Teresa 1985 01:21,50 Halle 13.11.1993
168 Illmann Jenny 1998 01:22,74 Halle 22.06.2008
169 Grapentin Laura 1996 01:22,96 Halle 10.05.2003
170 Veith Johanna 1995 01:23,60 Halle 10.05.2003
171 Ziehe Angelina 2004 01:24,91 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 18.03.2012
172 Weißenborn Judith 1999 01:27,83 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
173 Bratsch Julienne 1993 01:29,04 Halle 25.05.2002
174 Oesterling Selina 2004 01:29,75 Halle, Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 03.07.2012
175 Duscha Maxine 1999 01:31,09 Halle (VM) 20.04.2008
176 Schicke Chantalle 1999 01:32,38 Halle 22.06.2008
177 Weyrich Olga 2000 01:33,32 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
178 Horn Leonie 1999 01:38,10 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
179 Mecke Marie 2009 01:41,13 Leipzig 25.03.2017
180 Rudolph Luise 1989 01:42,98 Halle 27.04.1996
181 Hammer Ranja 2003 01:43,92 Halle, Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 03.07.2012
*: in.
zurück