Bestenliste

50 m Freistil

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 00:28,25 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
2 Deutsch Johanna 1986 00:29,61 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
3 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 00:29,77 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
4 Nilkes Theresa 1995 00:30,12 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
5 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 00:30,33 Weißenfels 10.11.2007
6 Beensch Cathleen 1970 00:30,70 Halle 16.06.1984
7 Grote Jana 1979 00:30,94 Leipzig 07.05.2011
8 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 00:31,15 Luth. Eisleben 16.04.2002
9 Riediger Lisa 2000 00:31,23 Bernburg 15.03.2014
10 Ruhmland Victoria 1998 00:31,24 Bitterfeld 29.03.2014
11 Göhre Julia 1994 00:31,60 Eisleben 07.11.2015
12 Rogosch Jana 1981 00:31,65 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
13 Preuß (Dorscheid) Claudia 1970 00:31,80 Halle 29.09.1985
*14 Heinemann Leonie Tabea 2002 00:31,85 Eisleben 11.11.2017
15 Winkelmann Anke 1976 00:32,13 Schönebeck 29.01.2011
16 Drosihn Katja 1990 00:32,34 Rathenow 14.09.2013
17 Allner Susanne 1988 00:32,47 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
18 Kerner Farina 1994 00:32,50 Eisleben 10.05.2014
19 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 00:32,59 Leipzig 17.04.2016
20 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 00:32,66 Magdeburg 10.07.1999
21 Quil Lisa 1989 00:32,75 Halle 21.06.2003
22 Hünerbein Ingrid 1977 00:32,84 Burg 22.03.2003
23 Kaeding Anna 1991 00:32,85 Lutherstadt Eisleben 02.11.2008
24 Elze Anja 1964 00:32,87 Weißenfels 15.03.2008
25 Angerstein Fine 1994 00:33,03 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
26 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 00:33,12 Bernburg 22.03.1997
27 Budnik Alexandra 1983 00:33,41 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
28 Gläsel Meike Vanessa 1994 00:33,46 Magdeburg 06.06.2009
29 Wiese Lara Sue 2002 00:33,55 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
30 Panzner Lisa-Marie 1986 00:33,75 Halle 09.06.2001
31 Minz Justine 1994 00:33,79 Köthen 05.05.2007
32 Warz Franziska 1990 00:33,85 Halle 21.06.2003
33 Weißwange Henriette 2003 00:33,97 Eisleben 05.11.2016
34 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 00:34,06 Bernburg 30.11.2013
35 Grimm Gerit 1973 00:34,10 Halle 11.06.1989
36 Stubbe Helen 1997 00:34,11 Bitterfeld 24.11.2012
37 Schulze Franziska 1990 00:34,13 Magdeburg 15.07.2006
38 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 00:34,17 Köthen 18.01.1997
39 Kranz Anja 1982 00:34,18 Luth. Eisleben 30.03.2001
40 Kelch Anne 1993 00:34,47 Halle 05.04.2008
41 Koch Pia 2003 00:34,50 Leipzig 17.04.2016
42 Dietrich Victoria 1993 00:34,70 Esbjerg (DK) 20.05.2012
43 Kiessler Anita 1983 00:34,78 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
44 Kermiser Lena 1991 00:34,85 Köthen 26.11.2005
45 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 00:34,88 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
46 Kranz Renate 1957 00:35,05 Burg 23.04.2005
47 Büchner Karin 1982 00:35,11 Halle 10.09.1995
48 Kappe Manuela 1984 00:35,12 Magdeburg 10.07.1999
49 Bartusch Helena 2003 00:35,28 Köthen 04.11.2017
50 Räthe-Penno Birgit 1973 00:35,30 Köthen 14.01.1995
51 Büchner Ines 1984 00:35,40 Esbjerg 03.06.2000
52 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 00:35,80 Halle 15.06.1997
53 Büchner Andrea 1981 00:35,95 Halle 17.06.1995
53 Schoeppe Charlot 2000 00:35,95 Bernburg 30.11.2013
55 Lenzner Vivian 1990 00:35,97 Erfurt 02.12.2006
56 Seifert Karin 1955 00:36,13 Dresden 08.12.2012
57 Rank Adriana 1999 00:36,16 Eisleben 13.04.2013
58 Gutsche Johanna 1985 00:36,44 Halle 06.05.2000
59 Enkelmann Nina 2004 00:36,86 Magdeburg 05.06.2016
60 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 00:36,95 Halle 19.04.2008
61 Radins Stefanie 1987 00:37,23 Halle 19.06.1999
62 Buchmann Katrin 1973 00:37,40 Halle 06.10.1984
63 Hartmann Constanze 1966 00:37,55 Gera 17.05.2009
64 Meerheim Brit 1983 00:37,58 Ha-Neu 10.05.1998
65 Wolle Anna-Lena 1992 00:37,59 Dresden 08.12.2013
66 Schröter (Kriebus) Cornelia 1960 00:37,80 Erfurt 27.05.1989
67 Gaudig Petra 1959 00:37,90 Halle 13.11.1993
68 Jaster Monika 1961 00:38,00 Schkopau 07.01.1978
68 Bartel Ines 1971 00:38,00 Halle 12.11.1994
70 Maciag Annika 1997 00:38,10 Esbjerg (DK) 15.05.2010
71 Böhme Sophia 1989 00:38,18 Halle 10.05.2003
72 Lachnit (Dreßler) Daniela 1983 00:38,33 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
73 Rönsch Maria 1994 00:38,47 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
74 Kolbe Ute 1965 00:38,70 Braunschweig 09.05.1992
75 Schiedung Svea 1994 00:38,97 Halle 19.04.2008
76 Straube Lara 2005 00:39,10 Köthen 04.11.2017
77 Lenzner Anne 1985 00:39,13 Schönebeck 16.11.2002
78 Hattwig Franziska 1987 00:39,15 Sarstedt 15.11.1998
79 Warz Kristin 1986 00:39,36 Ha-Neu 10.05.1998
80 Willner (Creutzmann) Iris 1956 00:39,40 Halle 15.06.1975
81 Lohse Johanna 2004 00:39,47 Köthen 04.11.2017
82 Kaminski Edda 1958 00:39,70 Halle 21.03.1986
83 Brandt Kathrin 1966 00:40,10 Braunschweig 04.05.1991
84 Seidel Celina 2000 00:40,14 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
85 Schorch Claudia 1991 00:40,18 Halle-Neustadt 17.11.2007
86 Remmlinger Ina 1978 00:40,20 Halle 12.11.1994
87 Lindner Varinia 2000 00:40,22 Bernburg 15.03.2014
88 Constantin Alica-Mylene 2006 00:40,76 Bitterfeld 23.09.2017
89 Nedoborovsky Darja 2001 00:41,09 Köthen 30.04.2016
90 Göring Maria 2000 00:41,25 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
91 Lemcke Katja 1992 00:41,34 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 12.05.2007
91 Hegel Pia 2004 00:41,34 Bitterfeld 21.11.2015
93 Ulbrich Jasmin 1992 00:41,41 Halle 10.05.2003
94 Behr Wiebke 1984 00:41,75 Sarstedt 19.11.1995
95 Bukowsky Liv 2001 00:41,76 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
96 Hofmann Saskia 1983 00:42,20 Halle 30.04.1994
97 Kühn Susan 1998 00:42,23 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
98 Eckstein Anne 1985 00:42,38 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
99 Hüller Anne 1993 00:43,65 Halle 24.04.2005
100 Strauss Charlotte 1997 00:43,84 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
101 Lindeholz Julia 1990 00:43,90 Halle 10.05.2003
102 Wilke Monique 1977 00:44,80 Berlin 11.04.1987
103 Neubauer Maria 1989 00:44,94 Halle 08.05.2004
104 Pershikova Alexandra 1988 00:45,00 Halle 08.05.2004
105 Schmidt Katharina 1982 00:45,10 Bernburg 10.09.1994
106 Schade Ingrid 1939 00:45,30 Braunschweig 09.05.1992
107 Klotz Diana 1979 00:45,50 Bernburg 12.12.1993
108 Wagner Xenia 2002 00:45,84 Eisleben 18.10.2014
109 Voß Reingard-Marie 2000 00:45,91 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
110 Stoye (Jaster) Sabine 1955 00:46,40 Schkopau 01.01.1970
111 Grimm Maria 1989 00:46,86 Bernburg 09.12.2000
112 Hartmann Elisabeth 2001 00:47,55 Eisleben 13.04.2013
113 Schade Christiane 1970 00:47,65 Stendal 18.03.2000
114 Garbe Sarah 1999 00:47,97 Halle-Neustadt 17.03.2012
115 Jänicke Luisa Viktoria 2002 00:48,00 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
116 Kunze Alice 1990 00:49,16 Halle 10.05.2003
117 Gautzsch Monique 1994 00:49,69 Halle 08.05.2004
118 Gaudig Katja 1982 00:50,00 Halle 13.11.1993
119 Scharfe Franziska 2000 00:50,17 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
120 Bude Katrin 1975 00:50,30 Halle 06.06.1986
121 Paul Jasmin 2000 00:51,93 Bitterfeld 23.03.2013
122 Gebhardt Anja 2000 00:53,04 Schönebeck 05.11.2011
123 Miclea Irina Maria 2002 00:53,56 Schönebeck 05.11.2011
124 Wiemann Henrike 1995 00:53,65 Halle 24.04.2005
125 Bergmann Hannah 2002 00:53,77 Magdeburg 07.07.2013
126 Aust Lotta Lisa 2000 00:54,19 Halle-Neustadt 27.04.2014
127 Gaudig Julia 1985 00:56,20 Halle 12.11.1994
128 Wiesinger Lisa-Carolin 2001 00:56,41 Halle-Neustadt 17.03.2012
129 Krüger Christin 1985 00:56,70 Halle 30.04.1994
130 Günther Maria 1992 00:56,97 Halle 10.05.2003
131 Schmidt Lara 1997 00:57,45 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
132 Tschersich Julia 1992 00:57,61 Halle 08.05.2004
133 Scharfe Pauline 2003 00:58,26 Halle-Neustadt 27.04.2014
134 Schlurik Claudia 1991 00:58,29 Halle 23.03.2002
135 Richter Hannah 2002 00:58,53 Eisleben 13.04.2013
136 Mosebach Christina 1988 00:59,08 Halle 26.04.1998
137 Kirchner Franziska 1994 01:00,12 Halle 24.04.2005
138 Wolgast Elisabeth 1990 01:01,54 Halle 12.05.2001
139 Lutze Maria Lara 2005 01:01,55 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
140 Müller Josephine 1997 01:02,16 Halle-Neustadt 17.03.2012
141 Tostmann Anne-Christin 1993 01:05,17 Halle 10.05.2003
142 Hädicke Anna 1987 01:05,64 Halle 15.06.1997
143 Schwark Nadja 1986 01:09,67 Halle 27.04.1996
144 Gerth Christine 1987 01:12,36 Halle 01.12.1997
145 Hegel Judith 2007 01:13,14 Bitterfeld 27.09.2015
146 Schmidt Fabienne 2009 01:17,68 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
147 Horn Leonie 1999 01:20,63 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
148 Lindeholz Sophia 1994 01:21,97 Ha-Neu 08.11.2003
149 Bräuning Teresa 1985 01:22,00 Halle 13.11.1993
150 Knappe Namira Katharina 2008 01:22,06 Köthen 04.11.2017
151 Siegert Josepha-Marie 1997 01:25,12 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
152 Leibe Anny 1914 01:27,20 Bernburg 14.12.1989
153 Geißler Sarah 1996 01:30,22 Halle 10.05.2003
*: in.
zurück