Bestenliste

50 m Schmetterling

Stand: 16.06.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 00:31,38 Sch├Ânebeck 01.11.2003
2 Deutsch Johanna 1986 00:32,10 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
3 Grote Jana 1979 00:32,81 Leipzig 07.05.2011
4 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 00:33,02 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
5 Ruhmland Victoria 1998 00:33,04 Bitterfeld 29.03.2014
*6 Keck Jasmin 1996 00:33,10 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
7 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 00:33,22 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
8 Drosihn Katja 1990 00:34,02 Rathenow 14.09.2013
9 Winkelmann Anke 1976 00:34,05 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
10 Riediger Lisa 2000 00:34,10 Bernburg 30.11.2013
11 Hartmann Stephanie 1990 00:34,93 Sch├Ânebeck 05.11.2005
12 G├Âhre Julia 1994 00:35,75 Bitterfeld 23.11.2013
13 Beensch Cathleen 1970 00:36,00 Halle 17.06.1984
14 Preu├č (Dorscheid) Claudia 1970 00:36,30 Halle 29.09.1985
15 Nilkes Theresa 1995 00:36,37 K├Âthen 24.01.2009
16 Warz Franziska 1990 00:36,61 Magdeburg 19.06.2004
17 Angerstein Fine 1994 00:36,63 Bitterfeld 13.11.2010
18 Klapproth Hanna Sophia 2002 00:36,81 Leipzig 17.04.2016
19 Allner Susanne 1988 00:36,93 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
20 Kerner Farina 1994 00:37,07 Eisleben 10.05.2014
21 H├╝nerbein Ingrid 1977 00:37,13 Stendal 18.03.2000
22 Schulze Franziska 1990 00:37,50 K├Âthen 28.01.2006
23 Ratzer (Stoye) Katrin 1978 00:37,56 Dessau 20.03.1999
24 Poser Nicki-Ann 1995 00:38,22 Magdeburg 06.06.2009
25 Dietrich Victoria 1993 00:38,28 Esbjerg (DK) 20.05.2012
26 Gl├Ąsel Meike Vanessa 1994 00:38,63 Leipzig 20.09.2009
27 Stubbe Helen 1997 00:38,91 Halle-Neustadt 16.03.2013
28 Kelch Anne 1993 00:39,52 K├Âthen 27.01.2007
29 Wei├čwange Henriette 2003 00:39,53 Magdeburg 04.06.2016
30 Finsterbusch Doreen 1979 00:39,58 Halle 29.04.1995
31 Rank Adriana 1999 00:39,59 Eisleben 10.05.2014
32 Bergmann Alexandra 1983 00:39,65 Halle 25.04.1999
33 Kolokowsky Janika 1979 00:39,88 Halle 10.05.2003
34 R├Ąthe-Penno Birgit 1973 00:40,27 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
35 Altenkirch Lisa 2000 00:40,43 Bernburg 30.11.2013
36 Schr├Âter (Kriebus) Cornelia 1960 00:40,60 Halle 21.03.1981
37 Koch Pia 2003 00:40,75 Leipzig 17.04.2016
38 Minz Justine 1994 00:41,11 Bernburg 10.03.2007
39 Kermiser Lena 1991 00:41,19 Bitterfeld 18.02.2006
40 Wiese Lara Sue 2002 00:41,36 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
41 Kranz Anja 1982 00:41,40 Halle 17.06.2000
41 Kiessler Anita 1983 00:41,40 K├Âthen 12.01.2002
43 Kranz Renate 1957 00:41,57 Wei├čenfels 15.03.2008
44 Elze Anja 1964 00:41,79 Burg 23.04.2005
45 Kaeding Anna 1991 00:42,03 K├Âthen 28.01.2006
46 Brandt Kathrin 1966 00:42,30 Braunschweig 04.05.1991
47 Grimm Gerit 1973 00:42,60 Schkopau 11.01.1987
48 Westpfahl Eileen 1993 00:42,80 K├Âthen 26.01.2008
49 B├╝chner Karin 1982 00:42,89 Halle 01.06.1996
50 Kuba Ines 1971 00:42,90 Halle 06.10.1984
51 Schoeppe Charlot 2000 00:42,92 Bernburg 30.11.2013
52 Panzner Lisa-Marie 1986 00:43,23 K├Âthen 12.01.2002
53 Lenzner Vivian 1990 00:43,49 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
54 Pinter Ulrike 1975 00:43,50 Halle 12.11.1994
55 Quil Lisa 1989 00:44,27 Sch├Ânebeck 16.11.2002
56 Bartel Ines 1971 00:44,60 Halle 12.11.1994
57 Enkelmann Nina 2004 00:44,96 Zeitz 12.11.2016
58 Lachnit (Dre├čler) Daniela 1983 00:45,43 Sch├Ânebeck 16.11.2002
59 Schau Jana 1974 00:45,70 Halle 06.10.1984
60 Schmidt Katharina 1982 00:45,73 Braunschweig 07.05.1994
61 Jaster Monika 1961 00:46,00 Halle 20.03.1978
62 Bartusch Helena 2003 00:46,45 Bitterfeld 18.03.2017
63 Meerheim Brit 1983 00:47,23 Ha-Neu 09.05.1998
64 Gutsche Johanna 1985 00:47,29 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
65 Maciag Annika 1997 00:47,60 Esbjerg (DK) 15.05.2010
66 B├╝chner Ines 1984 00:48,14 Halle 01.12.1997
67 R├Ânsch Maria 1994 00:49,07 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
68 Schiedung Svea 1994 00:49,19 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
69 Kappe Manuela 1984 00:49,91 K├Âthen 17.01.1998
70 Schorch Claudia 1991 00:50,48 Sch├Ânebeck 05.11.2005
71 Lemcke Katja 1992 00:50,77 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
72 Neubauer Maria 1989 00:52,01 Sch├Ânebeck 01.11.2003
73 Budnik Alexandra 1983 00:52,29 Halle 01.12.1997
74 Ulbrich Jasmin 1992 00:52,49 Halle 10.05.2003
75 Hattwig Franziska 1987 00:52,76 Halle 25.04.1999
76 Warz Kristin 1986 00:53,27 Halle 26.04.1998
77 Diedicke (Horst) Heike 1962 00:55,30 Halle 08.06.1973
78 Lindeholz Julia 1990 00:59,16 Halle 10.05.2003
79 Grimm Maria 1989 00:59,31 Ha-Neu 20.05.2000
80 Radins Stefanie 1987 01:00,50 Halle 15.06.1997
81 Pfeifer Dana 1978 01:10,00 Halle 31.05.1987
82 Scharfe Pauline 2003 01:14,44 Halle-Neustadt 27.04.2014
*: in.
zurück