Bestenliste

100 m Brust männlich

Stand: 23.09.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 01:12,10 Esbjerg (DK) 04.06.2011
2 Legler Felix 1995 01:13,90 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
3 Angerstein Toni 1990 01:14,33 Wittenberg 18.06.2011
4 Behr Hagen 1982 01:17,19 Naumburg 17.04.2002
5 Gutsche Alexander 1980 01:17,74 Dessau 01.02.2003
6 Kolbe Thomas 1964 01:18,10 Hettstedt 06.03.1983
7 Wittek Heiko 1962 01:18,20 Halle 26.01.1980
8 Korge Steven 1975 01:18,47 Berlin 25.10.2008
9 Dölling Steffen 1978 01:19,05 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
10 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 01:19,56 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 12.05.2007
11 Ratzke Andreas 1967 01:20,50 Halle 05.05.1984
12 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 01:20,76 Berlin 20.11.2010
13 Wersig Tom 1989 01:22,37 Wittenberg 18.06.2011
14 Jahn Reinhard 1947 01:22,40 Halle 01.01.1970
15 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 01:23,10 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
16 König Jakob 2001 01:23,26 Wittenberg 12.06.2016
17 Boback Harald 1978 01:23,54 Köthen 29.11.1997
18 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 01:23,88 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
19 Zeschmar Andre 1970 01:24,00 Freyburg 04.05.1985
20 König Lukas 1997 01:24,72 Bernburg 30.11.2013
21 Walther Daniel 1980 01:24,79 Halle 06.05.2000
22 Fehse Björn 1977 01:25,21 Bitterfeld 11.02.1995
23 Schröter Christoph 1997 01:25,53 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
24 Weise Felix 1987 01:25,89 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
25 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 01:26,38 Köthen 11.05.1996
26 Hähnel Mathias 1987 01:26,44 Dessau 26.01.2002
27 Kaersten Patrick 1990 01:26,80 Bitterfeld 02.06.2007
28 Schröter Patrick 1997 01:26,98 Bitterfeld 29.03.2014
29 Ziegert Erik 2001 01:27,06 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
30 Remek Felix 1987 01:27,21 Zwickau 24.05.2014
31 Jakob Henry 1967 01:27,30 Halle 15.06.1980
32 Hähnel Martin 1985 01:28,03 Dessau 29.01.2000
33 Kolbe Michael 1973 01:28,26 Schönebeck 19.03.1994
34 Stauch Michael 1972 01:28,50 Halle 05.05.1985
35 Theuerjahr Johannes 2002 01:28,88 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
36 Gutmann Kay 1994 01:29,06 Halle 05.04.2008
37 Gall Reinhard 1944 01:29,20 Halle 01.01.1970
38 Krämer Christian 1974 01:29,30 Bernburg 10.12.1994
39 Räthe Michael 1979 01:29,54 Bitterfeld 11.02.1995
40 Groschupf Stefan 1977 01:29,60 Halle 10.06.1990
41 Schorch Björn 1987 01:29,64 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
42 Grötzner Martin 1987 01:30,43 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
43 Mitzschke Christoph 1989 01:31,14 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
44 Lärz Nick 2000 01:31,21 Wittenberg 12.06.2016
45 Allner Steffen 1986 01:31,25 Köthen 14.11.1998
46 Wagner Oliver 1991 01:31,60 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
47 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 01:31,70 Halle 05.05.1984
48 Vetter Lukas 1999 01:31,78 Schönebeck 25.01.2014
49 Hofmann Alexander 1994 01:31,91 Halle 13.06.2009
*50 Jäsert Erik 1994 01:32,38 Halle 26.04.2009
51 Sommerfeld Robert 1985 01:32,67 Bitterfeld 07.10.2000
52 Wiemers Uwe 1962 01:32,70 Halle 15.10.1977
52 Schwalbe Michael 1976 01:32,70 Halle 10.09.1995
54 Kellert Martin 1989 01:32,83 Halle 06.06.2004
55 Marx Carsten 1973 01:33,00 Halle 06.04.1987
56 Geilhufe Thomas 1981 01:33,18 Halle 17.06.1995
57 Jahn Thomas 1980 01:33,42 Schönebeck 31.08.1996
58 Godjaly Revan 1993 01:33,49 Halle 05.04.2008
59 Beyer Tom 2002 01:33,83 Zeitz 12.11.2016
60 Müller Lars 1980 01:34,10 Köthen 27.11.1993
61 Kascha Jan Niklas 2000 01:34,50 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
62 Klose Matthias 1987 01:35,08 Köthen 27.11.2004
63 Diedicke Martin 1989 01:35,44 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
64 Löwe Christian 1985 01:36,42 Halle 25.04.1999
65 Paatsch Christian 1989 01:36,56 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 12.05.2007
66 Rönsch Martin 1989 01:36,65 Halle 08.05.2004
67 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 01:36,69 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
68 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 01:37,39 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
69 Hartig Rocco 1988 01:38,07 Bernburg 08.12.2001
70 Ott Andreas 1967 01:38,30 Halle 05.05.1984
71 Ott Matthias 1973 01:39,70 Bernburg 13.12.1992
72 Rein Tillmann 1989 01:40,28 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
73 Ettingshausen Stefan 1980 01:40,51 Halle 17.06.1995
74 Schade Wilhelm 1991 01:40,54 Bernburg 08.12.2007
75 Ruthenberg Steffen 1975 01:41,20 Bernburg 13.12.1992
76 Bonatz Boris 1986 01:41,46 Bernburg 09.12.2000
77 Kabisch Niklas 1997 01:41,97 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
78 Heinecke Frank 1959 01:42,00 Zeitz 19.04.1970
79 Jahn Hendrik 1984 01:42,04 Schönebeck 24.06.2000
80 Bienert Andreas 1983 01:42,33 Halle 27.04.1997
81 Dalay Andy 1987 01:43,83 Leipzig 05.02.2000
82 Rohde Philipp 1997 01:44,15 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
83 Händel Maximilian 1987 01:45,93 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
84 Paatsch Markus 1991 01:46,64 Köthen 27.11.2004
85 Rast Christoph 1986 01:49,13 Bernburg 25.09.1999
86 Winkler Wolfram 1969 01:49,50 Halle 15.06.1980
87 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 01:50,99 Halle 26.04.2009
88 Matthias Ulf 1981 01:51,30 Bernburg 13.12.1992
89 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 01:51,93 Halle 08.05.2004
90 Sommerfeld Cornelius 1987 01:52,41 Halle 06.05.2000
91 Kleine Tom 2002 01:53,12 Eisleben 13.04.2013
92 Wiermann Thomas 1957 01:53,20 Halle 01.01.1970
93 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 01:53,52 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
94 Seidel Sebastian 1994 01:54,06 Bernburg 13.03.2010
*95 Himburg Jannis 2000 01:54,25 Magdeburg 17.12.2011
96 Maelzer Florian 1992 01:54,50 Köthen 15.11.2003
97 Neumann Jann Frerik 2007 01:55,06 Eisleben 22.04.2017
98 Sonntag Frank 1985 01:55,45 Halle 26.04.1998
99 Jäckel Tim 1983 01:55,90 Halle 19.06.1993
100 Nedoborovsky Daniel 2005 01:56,71 Bitterfeld 24.09.2016
101 Meißner Florian 2004 01:58,17 Wittenberg 12.06.2016
102 Franz Jonas 1994 01:58,89 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
103 Degen Ricardo Oliver 2005 02:00,64 Bitterfeld 23.09.2017
104 Kelch Phillip 1988 02:00,95 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
105 Hach Tobias 2005 02:02,03 Bitterfeld 27.09.2015
106 Biehle Felix 1996 02:02,15 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
107 Apel Nils 1991 02:02,30 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
108 Sroka Martin 1992 02:03,55 Halle 24.04.2005
109 Sandmann Paul 2004 02:03,98 Köthen 04.10.2015
110 Winkler Phillip 1989 02:04,66 Halle 06.05.2000
111 Kahle Kristian 1974 02:05,10 Halle 05.05.1984
112 Kicinski Tilman 1996 02:06,03 Halle 05.04.2008
113 Kellert Sascha 1987 02:07,81 Ha-Neu 20.05.2000
114 Alkadi Dani 2003 02:12,51 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
115 Kriebel Sören 1993 02:16,97 Ha-Neu 08.11.2003
116 Fehse Hannes 1985 02:19,33 Halle 15.06.1997
117 Walter Maximilian 1997 02:29,13 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
118 Senkpiel Tom 1986 02:32,27 Halle 14.12.1996
119 Kricke Lukas 1992 02:45,18 Halle 11.11.2000
120 Kricke Julian 1989 02:58,12 Halle 11.11.2000
*: .
zurück