Bestenliste

100 m Freistil männlich

Stand: 16.06.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 00:55,42 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
2 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 00:56,10 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
3 Behr Hagen 1982 00:56,12 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
4 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 00:58,41 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
5 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 00:59,37 Esbjerg (DK) 04.06.2011
6 Legler Felix 1995 00:59,52 Bitterfeld 28.09.2014
7 Herre René 1994 00:59,91 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 16.05.2009
8 Jäsert Erik 1994 01:00,61 Esbjerg (DK) 20.05.2012
9 Wersig Tom 1989 01:00,69 Esbjerg (DK) 04.06.2011
10 Ratzke Andreas 1967 01:00,70 Halle 03.05.1986
11 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 01:01,51 Bernburg 28.11.2015
12 Schwalbe Michael 1976 01:01,59 Weißenfels 23.03.1996
13 Rein Christoph 1960 01:02,20 Bitterfeld 12.03.1978
14 Pein Ulrich 1980 01:02,23 Köthen 11.01.2003
15 Rappsilber Ivo 1966 01:02,50 Bernburg 15.12.1988
16 Krämer Christian 1974 01:02,62 Stendal 18.03.2000
16 Dölling Steffen 1978 01:02,62 Zeitz 20.03.2004
18 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 01:02,80 Halle 12.04.1980
19 König Lukas 1997 01:03,22 Bernburg 15.03.2014
20 Wiemers Uwe 1962 01:04,70 Halle 13.04.1980
21 Gutsche Alexander 1980 01:04,86 Schönebeck 30.01.2010
22 Jahn Thomas 1980 01:04,94 Magdeburg 12.02.2000
23 Boback Harald 1978 01:05,53 Köthen 02.05.1998
24 Ziegert Erik 2001 01:05,63 Wittenberg 12.06.2016
25 Gall Reinhard 1944 01:05,90 Karl-Marx-Stadt 01.01.1970
25 Ott Andreas 1967 01:05,90 Halle 06.06.1986
27 Kiessler Frank 1958 01:05,95 Burg 23.04.2005
28 Hofmann Alexander 1994 01:06,16 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
29 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 01:06,21 Bitterfeld 27.03.2010
30 Kolbe Thomas 1964 01:06,50 Leuna 15.03.1981
31 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 01:06,53 Eisleben 13.04.2013
32 Schröter Patrick 1997 01:06,62 Wittenberg 14.06.2015
33 Fehse Björn 1977 01:06,77 Köthen 11.05.1996
34 Walther Daniel 1980 01:06,91 Halle 13.06.1998
35 Schröter Christoph 1997 01:06,97 Wittenberg 15.06.2014
36 Wünsch Jürgen 1967 01:07,50 Halle 05.06.1986
37 Remek Felix 1987 01:07,94 Berlin 16.03.2014
38 Räthe Michael 1979 01:08,17 Magdeburg 23.06.1996
39 Wiermann Thomas 1957 01:08,50 Halle 23.09.1973
39 Hähnel Martin 1985 01:08,50 Dessau 29.01.2000
41 Kahle Kristian 1974 01:08,97 Bernburg 09.12.1990
42 Allner Steffen 1986 01:09,03 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
43 Korge Steven 1975 01:09,10 Bernburg 13.12.1992
44 Lärz Nick 2000 01:09,19 Zeitz 12.11.2016
45 Weber Christian 1972 01:09,20 Berlin 11.04.1987
46 Keller Markus 1982 01:09,68 Magdeburg 23.06.1996
47 Kellert Martin 1989 01:09,70 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
48 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 01:09,92 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
49 Grötzner Martin 1987 01:10,05 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
50 Mitzschke Christoph 1989 01:10,26 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
51 Theuerjahr Johannes 2002 01:10,31 Eisleben 05.11.2016
52 Sommerfeld Robert 1985 01:10,95 Luth. Eisleben 30.03.2001
53 Lenz Michael 1990 01:11,05 Bernburg 10.03.2007
54 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 01:11,06 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
55 Lehmann Thomas 1969 01:11,20 Chemnitz 14.10.1984
56 Hähnel Mathias 1987 01:11,51 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
57 Diedicke Martin 1989 01:11,53 Köthen 27.11.2004
58 Gutmann Kay 1994 01:12,46 Wittenberg 08.06.2008
59 Beyer Tom 2002 01:12,53 Zeitz 12.11.2016
60 König Jakob 2001 01:12,56 Eisleben 07.11.2015
*61 Himburg Jannis 2000 01:12,83 Magdeburg 17.12.2011
62 Apel Nils 1991 01:12,86 Wittenberg 14.06.2009
63 Jahn Hendrik 1984 01:13,04 Schönebeck 24.06.2000
64 Schorch Björn 1987 01:13,37 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
65 Vetter Lukas 1999 01:13,45 Bernburg 15.03.2014
66 Schiedung Torsten 1964 01:14,00 Braunschweig 07.05.1994
67 Biehle Felix 1996 01:14,19 Magdeburg 19.06.2010
68 Wünsch Thomas 1967 01:14,40 Halle 21.11.1981
69 Weise Felix 1987 01:14,65 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
70 Teichmann Paul 1979 01:15,17 Halle 02.06.1996
71 Rein Tillmann 1989 01:15,42 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
72 Wagner Oliver 1991 01:15,51 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
73 Rohde Philipp 1997 01:15,73 Magdeburg 19.06.2010
74 Paatsch Christian 1989 01:15,93 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
75 Groschupf Stefan 1977 01:16,00 Halle 10.06.1990
76 Kelch Phillip 1988 01:16,86 Ha-Neu 09.04.2005
77 Bergner Sebastian 1975 01:17,33 Halle 27.06.1992
78 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 01:17,61 Bitterfeld 01.03.1997
79 Schade Wilhelm 1991 01:17,70 Bernburg 08.12.2007
80 Rodeck Christian 1985 01:18,09 Halle 20.11.1999
81 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 01:18,43 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
82 Kaersten Patrick 1990 01:18,46 Halle-Neustadt 21.04.2007
83 Ruthenberg Steffen 1975 01:19,33 Halle 28.06.1992
84 Ott Matthias 1973 01:19,60 Bernburg 13.12.1992
85 Klose Matthias 1987 01:19,79 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
86 Närlich Christian 1991 01:19,87 Halle 24.04.2005
87 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 01:20,04 Schönebeck 18.02.2017
88 Ködderitzsch Paul 1989 01:20,14 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
89 Kolbe Michael 1973 01:20,36 Halle 29.04.1995
90 Paatsch Markus 1991 01:20,97 Wittenberg 11.06.2006
91 Rast Christoph 1986 01:22,46 Halle 06.05.2000
92 Godjaly Revan 1993 01:22,54 Halle 19.04.2008
93 Melzer Marc 1972 01:22,60 Halle 15.06.1984
94 Löwe Christian 1985 01:22,75 Sarstedt 15.11.1998
95 Birke Johannes 1999 01:23,03 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
96 Weickel Luis 2003 01:24,10 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
97 Dalay Andy 1987 01:24,15 Esbjerg 03.06.2000
98 Bonatz Boris 1986 01:24,30 Luth. Eisleben 30.03.2001
99 Schur Andreas 1981 01:24,62 Halle 17.06.1995
100 Geilhufe Thomas 1981 01:25,60 Halle 29.04.1995
101 Seidel Sebastian 1994 01:25,86 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
102 Händel Maximilian 1987 01:25,93 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
103 Sandmann Paul 2004 01:26,29 Bitterfeld 18.03.2017
104 Hartig Rocco 1988 01:26,59 Bernburg 08.12.2001
105 Bienert Andreas 1983 01:28,17 Halle 27.04.1997
106 Kabisch Niklas 1997 01:28,72 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
107 Kicinski Tilman 1996 01:30,43 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
108 Ettingshausen Stefan 1980 01:30,53 Halle 17.06.1995
109 Czaja Per-Niklas 2000 01:30,58 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
110 Meißner Florian 2004 01:30,89 Schönebeck 18.02.2017
111 Matthias Ulf 1981 01:34,11 Bernburg 13.12.1992
112 Hitawsky Christian 1982 01:40,52 Halle 14.09.1996
113 Folter Raik 1981 01:41,10 Halle 30.04.1994
114 Thurm Johannes Karl 2006 01:41,56 Eisleben 22.04.2017
115 Sommerfeld Cornelius 1987 01:43,08 Halle 06.05.2000
116 Kascha Jan Niklas 2000 01:43,10 Halle-Neustadt 16.03.2013
117 Rust Christian Felix 2002 01:45,99 Eisleben 13.04.2013
118 Stein Daniel 1977 01:48,10 Halle 21.06.1987
119 Schröder Bruno 2004 01:48,12 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
120 Sarrazin Jahn 1982 01:48,88 Bernburg 07.12.1996
121 Ohme Hans 2001 01:52,44 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
122 Rönsch Martin 1989 01:58,64 Halle 08.05.2004
123 Kriebel Sören 1993 02:00,24 Halle 10.05.2003
124 Böhm Lucas 1999 02:00,99 Halle-Neustadt 17.03.2012
125 Kricke Julian 1989 02:03,61 Halle 11.11.2000
126 Winkler Phillip 1989 02:03,82 Halle 06.05.2000
127 Obst Emil 2002 02:04,32 Schönebeck 28.01.2012
128 Kellert Sascha 1987 02:06,62 Ha-Neu 20.05.2000
129 Degen Ricardo Oliver 2005 02:07,93 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
130 Weinert Florian 1996 02:34,38 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
*: .
zurück