Bestenliste

100 m Rücken männlich

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 01:05,28 Wittenberg 15.06.2014
2 Jäsert Erik 1994 01:06,67 Esbjerg (DK) 15.05.2010
3 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 01:06,80 Esbjerg (DK) 20.05.2012
4 Pein Ulrich 1980 01:07,44 Dessau 01.02.2003
5 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 01:08,38 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
6 Walther Daniel 1980 01:09,31 Köthen 29.11.1997
7 Mallok Jörn 1966 01:11,43 Halle 26.04.1998
8 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 01:11,54 Goslar 04.03.2006
9 Wersig Tom 1989 01:12,52 Wittenberg 18.06.2011
10 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 01:12,67 Wittenberg 13.06.2015
11 Ratzke Andreas 1967 01:13,00 Halle 07.05.1983
12 König Lukas 1997 01:13,19 Bitterfeld 23.11.2013
13 Schwalbe Michael 1976 01:13,30 Köthen 13.05.1995
14 Hähnel Mathias 1987 01:15,44 Halle 24.04.2005
15 Behr Hagen 1982 01:15,73 Burg 23.04.2005
16 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 01:15,80 Halle 11.06.1978
*17 Legler Felix 1995 01:16,26 Wittenberg 13.06.2010
18 Jahn Thomas 1980 01:16,29 Sarstedt 17.11.1996
19 Gutsche Alexander 1980 01:16,43 Bernburg 08.12.2001
20 Gall Reinhard 1944 01:16,70 Dessau 01.02.1970
21 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 01:17,20 Bernburg 30.11.2013
22 Krämer Christian 1974 01:18,18 Bernburg 20.04.1996
23 Allner Steffen 1986 01:18,28 Bernburg 09.12.2000
24 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 01:18,42 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
25 Teichmann Paul 1979 01:18,45 Halle 01.06.1996
26 Herre René 1994 01:18,55 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 16.05.2009
27 Kiessler Frank 1958 01:18,98 Goslar 05.03.2011
28 Räthe Michael 1979 01:19,59 Köthen 11.05.1996
29 Hähnel Martin 1985 01:19,65 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
30 Hofmann Alexander 1994 01:19,82 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
31 Apel Nils 1991 01:20,29 Wittenberg 14.06.2009
32 Schröter Christoph 1997 01:20,42 Bitterfeld 29.03.2014
33 Boback Harald 1978 01:20,91 Northeim 16.04.1995
34 Großmann Axel 1971 01:21,10 Halle 09.11.1985
35 Kettritz Torsten 1961 01:21,20 Goslar 05.03.2005
36 König Jakob 2001 01:21,77 Wittenberg 11.06.2016
37 Ziegert Erik 2001 01:21,86 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
38 Sommerfeld Robert 1985 01:23,45 Bernburg 09.12.2000
39 Rappsilber Ivo 1966 01:23,70 Halle 10.04.1983
40 Bergner Sebastian 1975 01:23,75 Halle 28.06.1992
41 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 01:23,90 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
42 Lärz Nick 2000 01:23,92 Wittenberg 13.06.2015
43 Wiemers Uwe 1962 01:24,00 Halle 18.11.1978
44 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 01:24,63 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 12.05.2007
45 Schröter Patrick 1997 01:24,74 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
46 Lenz Michael 1990 01:24,75 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
47 Kahle Kristian 1974 01:25,10 Halle 12.06.1988
*48 Himburg Jannis 2000 01:25,20 Bitterfeld 27.11.2011
49 Ott Andreas 1967 01:25,40 Halle 05.05.1984
50 Biehle Felix 1996 01:25,63 Bitterfeld 27.03.2010
51 Ködderitzsch Paul 1989 01:25,71 Bitterfeld 24.09.2005
52 Mitzschke Christoph 1989 01:25,83 Bernburg 11.03.2006
53 Gutmann Kay 1994 01:25,99 Wittenberg 08.06.2008
54 Wünsch Thomas 1967 01:26,40 Halle 17.03.1987
55 Theuerjahr Johannes 2002 01:26,65 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
56 Ott Matthias 1973 01:27,20 Bernburg 13.12.1992
57 Kellert Martin 1989 01:27,57 Halle 06.06.2004
58 Wünsch Jürgen 1967 01:29,10 Halle 15.06.1984
59 Groschupf Stefan 1977 01:29,39 Halle 28.06.1992
60 Närlich Christian 1991 01:29,41 Halle 24.04.2005
61 Korge Steven 1975 01:29,90 Halle 30.04.1994
62 Weber Christian 1972 01:30,40 Halle 04.03.1985
63 Löwe Christian 1985 01:30,48 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
64 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 01:30,76 Bernburg 07.12.1996
65 Keller Markus 1982 01:31,23 Halle 29.04.1995
66 Schur Andreas 1981 01:31,73 Halle 17.06.1995
67 Dalay Andy 1987 01:31,87 Halle 06.05.2000
68 Müller Lars 1980 01:32,00 Köthen 27.11.1993
69 Beyer Tom 2002 01:32,22 Wittenberg 11.06.2016
70 Melzer Marc 1972 01:32,30 Halle 15.06.1984
71 Paatsch Christian 1989 01:32,33 Wittenberg 08.06.2008
72 Schorch Björn 1987 01:32,48 Ha-Neu 24.04.2004
73 Jahn Hendrik 1984 01:32,58 Schönebeck 24.06.2000
74 Heinecke Frank 1959 01:33,10 Zeitz 19.04.1970
75 Rast Christoph 1986 01:33,55 Halle 20.11.1999
76 Schade Wilhelm 1991 01:33,96 Halle 05.04.2008
77 Bonatz Boris 1986 01:34,13 Bernburg 09.12.2000
78 Vetter Lukas 1999 01:35,49 Bitterfeld 23.03.2013
79 Lehmann Thomas 1969 01:36,50 Halle 05.06.1986
80 Rodeck Christian 1985 01:37,98 Halle 19.06.1999
81 Ettingshausen Stefan 1980 01:40,49 Halle 17.06.1995
82 Paatsch Markus 1991 01:40,99 Wittenberg 11.06.2006
83 Matthias Ulf 1981 01:42,07 Bernburg 13.12.1992
84 Kelch Phillip 1988 01:43,10 Bitterfeld 21.09.2002
85 Weigel Brian Nico 2002 01:43,85 Eisleben 13.04.2013
86 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 01:44,56 Halle 08.05.2004
87 Stoye Torsten 1981 01:46,00 Halle 30.04.1994
88 Kaersten Patrick 1990 01:46,50 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
89 Klose Matthias 1987 01:46,57 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
90 Rönsch Martin 1989 01:46,66 Halle 08.05.2004
91 Hitawsky Christian 1982 01:47,73 Halle 14.09.1996
92 Kabisch Niklas 1997 01:49,24 Schönebeck 30.01.2010
93 Rein Tillmann 1989 01:49,35 Ha-Neu 26.10.2002
94 Weickel Luis 2003 01:49,38 Wittenberg 13.06.2015
95 Franz Jonas 1994 01:50,06 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
96 Behr Henrik 2008 01:50,62 Schönebeck 18.02.2017
97 Diedicke Martin 1989 01:50,76 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
98 Weise Felix 1987 01:50,78 Halle 12.05.2001
99 Kicinski Tilman 1996 01:50,88 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
100 Meerheim Sten 1983 01:51,20 Halle 31.05.1996
101 Folter Raik 1981 01:52,40 Halle 30.04.1994
102 Hartig Rocco 1988 01:52,72 Bernburg 08.12.2001
103 Ruthenberg Steffen 1975 01:53,10 Halle 17.06.1990
104 Oestereich Alexander 1974 01:53,60 Halle 15.06.1984
105 Sroka Martin 1992 01:53,88 Halle 24.04.2005
106 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 01:55,03 Eisleben 18.04.2015
107 Grötzner Martin 1987 01:55,34 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
108 Sarrazin Jahn 1982 01:55,90 Halle 27.04.1997
109 Senkpiel Tom 1986 01:57,34 Leipzig 23.02.1997
110 Kleine Tom 2002 01:58,44 Eisleben 13.04.2013
111 Stein Daniel 1977 01:58,80 Halle 21.06.1987
112 Wagner Oliver 1991 01:59,98 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
113 Sandmann Paul 2004 02:00,34 Köthen 04.10.2015
114 Rust Christian Felix 2002 02:02,81 Eisleben 13.04.2013
115 Kriebel Sören 1993 02:04,06 Ha-Neu 08.11.2003
116 Händel Maximilian 1987 02:09,97 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
117 Kricke Julian 1989 02:11,05 Halle 11.11.2000
118 Bienert Andreas 1983 02:11,10 Halle 20.06.1993
119 Walter Maximilian 1997 02:13,02 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
120 Seidel Sebastian 1994 02:13,53 Wittenberg 14.06.2009
121 Kricke Lukas 1992 02:23,29 Halle 11.11.2000
122 Pusch Marcel 1989 02:23,52 Halle 14.06.1997
123 Degen Ricardo Oliver 2005 02:25,23 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
124 Weinert Florian 1996 02:40,47 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
*: .
zurück