Bestenliste

100 m Schmetterling männlich

Stand: 16.06.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 01:00,09 Wittenberg 18.06.2011
2 Behr Hagen 1982 01:04,07 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
3 Legler Felix 1995 01:04,38 Esbjerg (DK) 11.05.2013
4 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 01:04,51 Lutherstadt Eisleben 02.11.2008
5 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 01:06,60 Goslar 04.03.2006
6 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 01:07,16 Flensburg 07.02.2015
7 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 01:08,83 Bernburg 28.11.2015
8 Herre René 1994 01:10,34 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
9 Wiemers Uwe 1962 01:10,40 Bernburg 06.04.1986
10 Gutsche Alexander 1980 01:10,51 Köthen 27.11.2004
11 Krämer Christian 1974 01:10,55 Köthen 11.05.1996
12 Jäsert Erik 1994 01:11,12 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
13 König Lukas 1997 01:12,67 Bitterfeld 28.09.2014
14 Korge Steven 1975 01:13,05 Burg 23.04.2005
15 Wersig Tom 1989 01:13,33 Esbjerg (DK) 04.06.2011
16 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 01:13,80 Halle 20.04.1980
17 Ratzke Andreas 1967 01:16,70 Hettstedt 06.03.1983
18 Allner Steffen 1986 01:16,83 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
19 Kiessler Frank 1958 01:16,89 Burg 23.04.2005
20 Schwalbe Michael 1976 01:17,11 Halle 10.09.1995
21 Rein Christoph 1960 01:17,70 Halle 13.12.1976
21 Rappsilber Ivo 1966 01:17,70 Halle 19.03.1988
23 Remek Felix 1987 01:18,78 Berlin 16.03.2014
24 Wünsch Jürgen 1967 01:19,00 Halle 15.06.1984
25 Pein Ulrich 1980 01:19,06 Sarstedt 09.11.1997
25 Schröter Christoph 1997 01:19,06 Eisleben 18.04.2015
27 Hünerbein Andreas 1979 01:20,30 Magdeburg 12.02.2000
28 Ködderitzsch Paul 1989 01:20,57 Bernburg 04.12.2004
29 Schröter Patrick 1997 01:20,86 Wittenberg 14.06.2015
30 Fehse Björn 1977 01:20,88 Bitterfeld 23.01.1999
31 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 01:21,00 Bernburg 30.11.2013
32 Räthe Michael 1979 01:21,13 Sarstedt 17.11.1996
33 Keller Markus 1982 01:21,51 Köthen 11.05.1996
34 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 01:22,71 Wittenberg 14.06.2009
35 Apel Nils 1991 01:25,71 Wittenberg 14.06.2009
36 Paatsch Christian 1989 01:25,86 Wittenberg 08.06.2008
37 Jakob Henry 1967 01:26,90 Halle 15.06.1980
*38 Himburg Jannis 2000 01:27,65 Magdeburg 17.12.2011
39 Ziegert Erik 2001 01:27,86 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
40 Kelch Phillip 1988 01:28,09 Bernburg 11.03.2006
41 Gutmann Kay 1994 01:28,12 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
42 Kahle Kristian 1974 01:29,00 Northeim 15.04.1990
43 Lärz Nick 2000 01:29,15 Wittenberg 14.06.2015
44 Grötzner Martin 1987 01:29,54 Bernburg 27.03.2004
45 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 01:31,75 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
46 Vetter Lukas 1999 01:32,13 Wittenberg 15.06.2014
47 Paatsch Markus 1991 01:33,37 Wittenberg 11.06.2006
48 Kaersten Patrick 1990 01:34,15 Halle-Neustadt 21.04.2007
49 Schorch Björn 1987 01:35,73 Magdeburg 19.10.2002
50 Mitzschke Christoph 1989 01:37,59 Erfurt 02.12.2006
51 Theuerjahr Johannes 2002 01:37,62 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
52 Hofmann Alexander 1994 01:39,40 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
53 Schade Wilhelm 1991 01:39,95 Bernburg 08.12.2007
54 Klose Matthias 1987 01:40,87 Halle 06.06.2004
55 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 01:41,57 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
56 Jahn Hendrik 1984 01:41,70 Halle 26.04.1998
57 Geilhufe Thomas 1981 01:43,22 Halle 17.06.1995
58 Weber Christian 1972 01:43,70 Leuna 01.04.1984
59 Dalay Andy 1987 01:45,91 Leipzig 05.02.2000
60 Lenz Michael 1990 01:46,44 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
61 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 01:46,84 Erfurt 02.12.2006
62 Biehle Felix 1996 01:47,15 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
63 Wagner Oliver 1991 01:47,86 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
64 Löwe Christian 1985 01:50,64 Halle 14.06.1998
65 Meißner Florian 2004 01:58,28 Wittenberg 11.06.2016
*: .
zurück