Bestenliste

200 m Freistil männlich

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 02:05,32 Wiesbaden 23.06.2012
2 Behr Hagen 1982 02:06,00 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
3 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 02:10,21 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
4 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 02:11,30 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
5 Herre René 1994 02:16,73 Halle 26.04.2009
6 Legler Felix 1995 02:17,42 Bernburg 29.11.2014
7 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 02:17,66 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
8 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 02:20,54 Schönebeck 25.01.2014
9 Krämer Christian 1974 02:20,78 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
10 Hünerbein Andreas 1979 02:22,63 Magdeburg 12.02.2000
11 Schwalbe Michael 1976 02:22,79 Sarstedt 17.03.1996
12 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 02:24,10 Wittenberg 15.01.1978
13 Kiessler Frank 1958 02:24,67 Burg 23.04.2005
14 Rein Christoph 1960 02:26,60 Köthen 03.04.1977
15 Pein Ulrich 1980 02:26,76 Sarstedt 02.04.2000
16 Ratzke Andreas 1967 02:27,50 Halle 05.06.1982
17 Wiemers Uwe 1962 02:29,20 Halle 13.04.1980
18 Wiermann Thomas 1957 02:29,50 Zeitz 17.11.1974
*19 Jäsert Erik 1994 02:29,53 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
20 Gutsche Alexander 1980 02:30,95 Flensburg 25.02.2017
21 Ziegert Erik 2001 02:31,23 Bitterfeld 18.03.2017
22 Hofmann Alexander 1994 02:32,54 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
23 Räthe Michael 1979 02:32,64 Sarstedt 17.03.1996
24 Jahn Thomas 1980 02:33,31 Esbjerg 03.06.2000
25 Wünsch Jürgen 1967 02:35,40 Halle 17.06.1984
26 Remek Felix 1987 02:35,70 Zwickau 24.05.2014
27 Walther Daniel 1980 02:38,02 Köthen 23.11.1996
*28 Himburg Jannis 2000 02:38,56 Bitterfeld 27.11.2011
29 König Lukas 1997 02:38,65 Esbjerg (DK) 20.05.2012
30 Lärz Nick 2000 02:39,68 Eisleben 07.11.2015
31 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 02:39,91 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
32 Gall Reinhard 1944 02:40,00 Dessau 01.01.1970
33 Fehse Björn 1977 02:41,64 Schönebeck 31.08.1996
34 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 02:41,72 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
35 Boback Harald 1978 02:42,44 Sarstedt 29.03.1998
36 Schröter Patrick 1997 02:44,76 Schönebeck 28.01.2012
37 Hähnel Martin 1985 02:46,48 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
38 Grötzner Martin 1987 02:47,26 Bernburg 27.03.2004
39 Rohde Philipp 1997 02:47,72 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
40 Diedicke Martin 1989 02:48,01 Bernburg 12.03.2005
41 Lenz Michael 1990 02:48,55 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
42 Schorch Björn 1987 02:50,64 Erfurt 01.12.2007
43 Paatsch Christian 1989 02:50,67 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
44 Allner Steffen 1986 02:50,77 Sarstedt 02.04.2000
45 Kahle Kristian 1974 02:52,30 Northeim 14.04.1990
46 Jahn Hendrik 1984 02:52,59 Sarstedt 28.02.1999
47 Rodeck Christian 1985 02:53,50 Halle 20.11.1999
48 Wagner Oliver 1991 02:53,93 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
49 Apel Nils 1991 02:54,35 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
50 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 02:54,93 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
51 Biehle Felix 1996 02:54,96 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
52 Theuerjahr Johannes 2002 02:56,00 Eisleben 05.11.2016
53 Groschupf Stefan 1977 02:56,20 Halle 10.06.1990
54 Gutmann Kay 1994 02:56,54 Halle 26.04.2009
55 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 02:56,65 Bernburg 30.11.2013
56 Hähnel Mathias 1987 02:56,86 Halle 22.11.2003
57 Ködderitzsch Paul 1989 02:57,16 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
58 Rein Tillmann 1989 02:58,12 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
59 Kelch Phillip 1988 02:59,56 Halle 25.06.2005
60 Vetter Lukas 1999 03:01,06 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
61 Schröter Christoph 1997 03:01,49 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
62 Teichmann Paul 1979 03:02,36 Halle 01.06.1996
63 Weise Felix 1987 03:03,35 Sarstedt 21.04.2002
64 Rast Christoph 1986 03:04,93 Halle 06.05.2000
65 Bonatz Boris 1986 03:08,08 Halle 11.11.2000
66 König Jakob 2001 03:08,40 Eisleben 10.05.2014
67 Beyer Tom 2002 03:09,83 Bernburg 29.11.2014
68 Dalay Andy 1987 03:13,88 Halle 06.05.2000
69 Kaersten Patrick 1990 03:15,10 Erfurt 02.12.2006
70 Kabisch Niklas 1997 03:17,63 Halle-Neustadt 08.05.2011
71 Schade Wilhelm 1991 03:19,48 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 16.06.2007
72 Kellert Martin 1989 03:19,74 Halle 09.06.2001
73 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 03:20,21 Eisleben 05.11.2016
74 Händel Maximilian 1987 03:21,76 Ha-Neu 08.11.2003
75 Lehmann Thomas 1969 03:23,40 Halle 13.06.1981
76 Löwe Christian 1985 03:24,14 Sarstedt 13.04.1997
77 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 03:28,29 Esbjerg 31.05.2003
78 Meißner Florian 2004 03:30,22 Eisleben 05.11.2016
79 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 03:32,24 Bitterfeld 01.03.1997
80 Kicinski Tilman 1996 03:35,98 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
81 Klose Matthias 1987 03:39,19 Ha-Neu 26.10.2002
*: .
zurück