Bestenliste

200 m Lagen männlich

Stand: 16.06.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 02:25,20 Bitterfeld 24.09.2016
2 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 02:25,49 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
3 Behr Hagen 1982 02:28,33 Köthen 26.11.2005
*4 Legler Felix 1995 02:29,15 Esbjerg (DK) 15.05.2010
5 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 02:30,44 Flensburg 07.02.2015
6 Jäsert Erik 1994 02:33,88 Leipzig 19.09.2010
7 Gutsche Alexander 1980 02:36,55 Mainz 12.06.2010
8 Rein Christoph 1960 02:38,20 Bitterfeld 12.03.1978
9 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 02:38,36 Bernburg 07.03.2015
10 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 02:38,64 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
11 Ratzke Andreas 1967 02:40,60 Luckenwalde 24.04.1983
12 Wittek Heiko 1962 02:42,50 Halle 26.01.1980
13 Walther Daniel 1980 02:42,64 Sarstedt 29.03.1998
14 Wersig Tom 1989 02:42,95 Magdeburg 20.10.2012
15 Krämer Christian 1974 02:44,44 Sarstedt 13.04.1997
16 König Lukas 1997 02:44,79 Bernburg 15.03.2014
17 Remek Felix 1987 02:44,91 Zwickau 24.05.2014
18 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 02:45,80 Halle 03.03.1979
19 Wiermann Thomas 1957 02:47,40 Schkopau 07.04.1974
20 Schwalbe Michael 1976 02:48,08 Schönebeck 31.08.1996
21 Fr√ľhbrodt Nico 1991 02:51,13 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
22 Schröter Patrick 1997 02:52,21 Bitterfeld 29.03.2014
23 Gall Reinhard 1944 02:53,20 Halle 01.01.1970
24 Pein Ulrich 1980 02:53,41 Naumburg 17.04.2002
25 Räthe Michael 1979 02:54,02 Leipzig 09.03.1996
26 Hähnel Mathias 1987 02:56,36 Halle 24.04.2005
27 Dölling Steffen 1978 02:57,69 Halle 08.05.2004
28 Jahn Thomas 1980 02:59,75 Magdeburg 23.06.1996
29 Schröter Christoph 1997 02:59,80 Bernburg 15.03.2014
30 Lärz Nick 2000 02:59,87 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
31 Korge Steven 1975 03:00,90 Halle 30.04.1994
32 Schorch Björn 1987 03:01,26 Köthen 15.11.2003
33 Weber Christian 1972 03:01,50 Berlin 11.04.1987
34 Kahle Kristian 1974 03:02,20 Halle 14.10.1990
35 Hähnel Martin 1985 03:02,64 Halle 19.06.1999
36 Vetter Lukas 1999 03:02,73 Bernburg 15.03.2014
37 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 03:04,64 Bernburg 11.03.2006
*38 Himburg Jannis 2000 03:05,09 Bitterfeld 27.11.2011
39 Gutmann Kay 1994 03:05,58 Halle 05.04.2008
40 Boback Harald 1978 03:06,05 Köthen 23.11.1996
41 Jahn Reinhard 1947 03:06,20 Dessau 01.01.1970
42 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 03:06,21 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
43 Kaersten Patrick 1990 03:06,34 Bitterfeld 02.06.2007
44 Ziegert Erik 2001 03:06,66 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
45 Kellert Martin 1989 03:07,59 Magdeburg 19.06.2004
46 Apel Nils 1991 03:08,10 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
47 Kunze Boris 1969 03:09,60 Halle 20.04.1980
48 W√ľnsch J√ľrgen 1967 03:10,10 Halle 16.06.1984
49 Biehle Felix 1996 03:12,34 Magdeburg 19.06.2010
50 Rohde Philipp 1997 03:13,59 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 16.05.2009
51 Diedicke Martin 1989 03:15,56 Halle 25.06.2005
52 Schade Wilhelm 1991 03:17,30 Bernburg 08.12.2007
53 Weise Felix 1987 03:18,63 Sarstedt 21.04.2002
54 Allner Steffen 1986 03:21,29 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
55 Jahn Hendrik 1984 03:21,38 Sarstedt 28.02.1999
56 Löwe Christian 1985 03:23,05 Köthen 14.11.1998
57 König Jakob 2001 03:23,40 Riesa 20.09.2014
58 Wötzel Heiko 1971 03:23,80 Halle 15.06.1984
59 Dalay Andy 1987 03:24,41 Leipzig 05.02.2000
60 Geilhufe Thomas 1981 03:24,99 Halle 18.06.1995
61 Ruthenberg Steffen 1975 03:27,90 Halle 28.06.1992
62 Keller Markus 1982 03:28,94 Halle 19.06.1993
63 Bonatz Boris 1986 03:29,25 Magdeburg 14.10.2000
64 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 03:30,15 Sarstedt 17.03.1996
65 Paatsch Christian 1989 03:31,26 Bernburg 04.12.2004
66 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 03:33,22 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
67 Rodeck Christian 1985 03:39,34 Halle 19.06.1999
68 Paatsch Markus 1991 03:42,86 Bernburg 04.12.2004
69 Meißner Florian 2004 03:50,70 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
70 Melzer Marc 1972 03:52,40 Halle 06.10.1984
71 Händel Maximilian 1987 04:37,64 Halle 12.05.2001
72 Klose Matthias 1987 04:45,62 Halle 12.05.2001
*: .
zurück