Bestenliste

200 m Rücken männlich

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 02:21,28 Bitterfeld 23.11.2013
2 Jäsert Erik 1994 02:25,99 Bitterfeld 13.11.2010
3 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 02:27,45 Flensburg 07.02.2015
4 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 02:34,56 Flensburg 07.02.2015
5 Pein Ulrich 1980 02:34,75 Dessau 01.02.2003
6 Walther Daniel 1980 02:34,98 Sarstedt 29.03.1998
7 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 02:39,46 Wernigerode 20.09.2003
8 Herre René 1994 02:40,90 Bitterfeld-Wolfen 16.05.2009
9 Schwalbe Michael 1976 02:43,09 Sarstedt 17.03.1996
10 Gall Reinhard 1944 02:43,50 Halle 01.01.1970
11 Remek Felix 1987 02:44,43 Bayreuth 18.05.2014
12 Hähnel Mathias 1987 02:45,16 Luth. Eisleben 16.10.2004
13 Wersig Tom 1989 02:47,15 Halle 12.11.2011
14 Behr Hagen 1982 02:48,03 Sarstedt 02.04.2000
15 Kiessler Frank 1958 02:48,31 Magdeburg 20.10.2012
16 Jahn Thomas 1980 02:49,08 Sarstedt 13.04.1997
17 König Lukas 1997 02:50,69 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
18 Allner Steffen 1986 02:52,72 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
19 Gutsche Alexander 1980 02:53,79 Halle 11.11.2000
20 Teichmann Paul 1979 02:53,87 Halle 31.05.1996
21 Hähnel Martin 1985 02:56,65 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
22 Kettritz Torsten 1961 02:57,62 Burg 23.04.2005
23 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 02:58,02 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
24 Hofmann Alexander 1994 02:58,16 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
25 Severin Sven 1966 02:58,30 Halle 15.06.1980
26 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 03:01,00 Stendal 03.11.2007
27 Ott Andreas 1967 03:01,40 Halle 05.05.1985
28 Schröter Christoph 1997 03:01,81 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
29 Krämer Christian 1974 03:01,87 Kassel 22.05.1999
30 Schröter Patrick 1997 03:02,93 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 23.02.2013
*31 Himburg Jannis 2000 03:04,18 Halle 08.10.2011
32 Biehle Felix 1996 03:05,83 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
33 Lärz Nick 2000 03:05,91 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
34 Lenz Michael 1990 03:07,78 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
35 Ziegert Erik 2001 03:09,93 Halle-Neustadt 11.04.2015
36 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 03:15,68 Halle 26.04.2009
37 Ratzke Andreas 1967 03:17,50 Halle 16.06.1980
38 Ködderitzsch Paul 1989 03:19,79 Sarstedt 03.05.2003
39 Schade Wilhelm 1991 03:22,18 Halle 05.04.2008
40 Kellert Martin 1989 03:23,17 Halle 09.06.2001
41 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 03:24,55 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 24.06.2006
42 Paatsch Christian 1989 03:24,80 Halle, Neustadt 04.11.2006
43 Melzer Marc 1972 03:28,20 Halle 15.06.1984
44 Gutmann Kay 1994 03:28,45 Halle 14.10.2006
45 Rast Christoph 1986 03:28,96 Halle 20.11.1999
46 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 03:30,15 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
47 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 03:30,43 Halle 31.05.1996
48 Rein Tillmann 1989 03:31,35 Ha-Neu 08.11.2003
49 Rodeck Christian 1985 03:31,46 Halle 20.11.1999
50 Bonatz Boris 1986 03:34,81 Halle 11.11.2000
51 Apel Nils 1991 03:35,29 Ha-Neu 09.04.2005
52 Jahn Hendrik 1984 03:36,55 Halle 14.06.1997
53 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 03:41,66 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
54 Löwe Christian 1985 03:43,45 Halle 14.06.1997
55 König Jakob 2001 03:44,12 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 23.02.2013
56 Kelch Phillip 1988 03:44,26 Wernigerode 20.09.2003
57 Meißner Florian 2004 03:50,94 Halle-Neustadt 11.04.2015
58 Oestereich Alexander 1974 03:51,70 Halle 15.06.1984
59 Kicinski Tilman 1996 03:59,02 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
60 Weise Felix 1987 04:06,89 Halle 20.11.1999
61 Kabisch Niklas 1997 04:11,64 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
62 Neumann Jann Frerik 2007 04:26,94 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 29.01.2017
*: .
zurück