Bestenliste

400 m Freistil männlich

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 04:33,03 Bitterfeld 24.09.2016
2 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 04:52,58 Bernburg 15.10.2005
3 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 04:58,44 Wernigerode 20.09.2003
4 Behr Hagen 1982 04:59,72 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 12.05.2007
5 Krämer Christian 1974 05:08,78 Magdeburg 12.02.2000
6 Legler Felix 1995 05:14,03 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 13.10.2012
7 Kiessler Frank 1958 05:18,32 Gera 13.03.2005
8 Hünerbein Andreas 1979 05:18,44 Luth. Eisleben 16.10.2004
*9 Jäsert Erik 1994 05:21,50 Halle 22.03.2009
10 Remek Felix 1987 05:23,48 Gera 09.03.2014
11 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 05:23,60 Halle 13.04.1980
12 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 05:24,20 Sarstedt 03.05.2003
13 Wiermann Thomas 1957 05:29,90 Wolfen 26.05.1974
14 Ziegert Erik 2001 05:32,43 Bitterfeld 23.09.2017
15 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 05:32,87 Gera 09.03.2014
16 Wersig Tom 1989 05:37,71 Halle 12.11.2011
*17 Himburg Jannis 2000 05:41,84 Halle-Neustadt 10.12.2011
18 Jahn Thomas 1980 05:46,58 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
19 Walther Daniel 1980 05:51,10 Leipzig 21.02.1998
20 Gutsche Alexander 1980 05:55,87 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 29.01.2017
21 Allner Steffen 1986 05:58,28 Halle 22.11.2003
22 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 06:05,18 Halle 22.03.2009
23 Schröter Patrick 1997 06:07,17 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 13.10.2012
24 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 06:07,98 Stendal 03.11.2007
25 Schröter Christoph 1997 06:08,31 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 17.05.2014
26 König Jakob 2001 06:10,18 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 29.01.2017
27 Rodeck Christian 1985 06:10,70 Halle 20.11.1999
28 Lärz Nick 2000 06:13,15 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
29 Dölling Steffen 1978 06:14,91 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
30 Hofmann Alexander 1994 06:17,71 Halle 22.03.2009
31 Paatsch Christian 1989 06:18,13 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2008
32 Lenz Michael 1990 06:21,32 Halle-Neustadt 17.11.2007
33 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 06:23,12 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 12.05.2007
34 König Lukas 1997 06:23,41 Halle 12.11.2011
35 Hähnel Mathias 1987 06:25,14 Halle 10.05.2003
36 Wagner Oliver 1991 06:27,18 Halle 19.04.2008
37 Schorch Björn 1987 06:28,06 Wernigerode 20.09.2003
38 Kelch Phillip 1988 06:31,28 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 01.04.2006
39 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 06:32,17 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
40 Wötzel Heiko 1971 06:34,80 Halle 15.06.1984
41 Gutmann Kay 1994 06:35,11 Halle 19.04.2008
42 Diedicke Martin 1989 06:35,62 Ha-Neu 08.11.2003
43 Pein Ulrich 1980 06:38,50 Northeim 05.04.1992
44 Rohde Philipp 1997 06:40,91 Halle 22.03.2009
45 Biehle Felix 1996 06:41,74 Halle 22.03.2009
46 Apel Nils 1991 06:45,72 Halle 14.10.2006
47 Dalay Andy 1987 06:46,89 Halle 20.11.1999
48 Rein Tillmann 1989 06:51,62 Halle 21.06.2003
49 Großmann Axel 1971 06:53,20 Halle 15.06.1984
50 Melzer Marc 1972 06:56,50 Halle 15.06.1984
51 Weise Felix 1987 07:00,96 Halle 23.03.2002
52 Händel Maximilian 1987 07:04,69 Wernigerode 13.03.2004
53 Kellert Martin 1989 07:22,00 Halle 11.11.2000
54 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 07:27,00 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
55 Meißner Florian 2004 07:36,69 Halle Robert-Koch-Schwimmhalle 24.01.2016
*: .
zurück