Bestenliste

50 m Brust männlich

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 00:32,34 Esbjerg (DK) 04.06.2011
2 Legler Felix 1995 00:33,15 Schönebeck 28.01.2012
3 Angerstein Toni 1990 00:33,70 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
4 Kolbe Thomas 1964 00:34,10 Braunschweig 09.05.1992
5 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 00:35,05 Mainz 12.06.2010
6 Gutsche Alexander 1980 00:35,29 Lübeck 14.03.2010
7 Dölling Steffen 1978 00:35,39 Köthen 07.05.2005
8 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 00:35,46 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
9 Behr Hagen 1982 00:35,70 Schönebeck 01.11.2003
10 Korge Steven 1975 00:35,76 Goslar 05.03.2005
11 Ratzke Andreas 1967 00:36,21 Halle 10.03.1984
12 Wersig Tom 1989 00:36,63 Goslar 05.03.2011
13 Wiermann Thomas 1957 00:36,70 Halle 21.03.1981
14 Wittek Heiko 1962 00:36,90 Halle 15.11.1980
15 Boback Harald 1978 00:36,93 Schönebeck 08.11.1997
16 Jäsert Erik 1994 00:36,97 Leipzig 19.09.2010
17 Hähnel Mathias 1987 00:37,02 Halle 06.05.2000
18 Schröter Christoph 1997 00:37,86 Eisleben 07.11.2015
19 Stauch Michael 1972 00:38,00 Halle 15.12.1986
20 König Lukas 1997 00:38,10 Riesa 21.09.2013
21 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 00:38,21 Halle-Neustadt 16.03.2013
22 Theuerjahr Johannes 2002 00:38,25 Eisleben 11.11.2017
23 Walther Daniel 1980 00:38,41 Halle 01.12.1997
24 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 00:38,60 Braunschweig 09.05.1992
25 Weise Felix 1987 00:38,66 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
26 Fehse Björn 1977 00:38,69 Halle 17.06.1995
27 Schröter Patrick 1997 00:38,78 Eisleben 10.05.2014
28 Rappsilber Ivo 1966 00:38,90 Braunschweig 04.05.1991
29 Groschupf Stefan 1977 00:38,96 Halle 27.06.1992
30 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 00:38,98 Magdeburg 28.10.2006
30 Wagner Oliver 1991 00:38,98 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
32 Radins Steffen 1963 00:39,08 Halle 25.04.1999
33 Mitzschke Christoph 1989 00:39,19 Erfurt 02.12.2006
34 Kaersten Patrick 1990 00:39,36 Bitterfeld 02.06.2007
35 Lärz Nick 2000 00:39,38 Zeitz 12.11.2016
36 Gutmann Kay 1994 00:39,44 Halle-Neustadt 04.07.2008
36 König Jakob 2001 00:39,44 Eisleben 07.11.2015
38 Grötzner Martin 1987 00:39,52 Halle 06.06.2004
39 Kolbe Michael 1973 00:39,70 Schönebeck 19.03.1994
40 Schorch Björn 1987 00:39,82 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
41 Godjaly Revan 1993 00:39,85 Halle 19.04.2008
42 Wiemers Uwe 1962 00:40,10 Halle 26.01.1980
43 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 00:40,13 Bernburg 20.04.1996
44 Ziegert Erik 2001 00:40,27 Magdeburg 04.07.2015
45 Ott Andreas 1967 00:40,60 Halle 06.10.1984
46 Müller Lars 1980 00:40,65 Leipzig 22.02.1997
47 Krämer Christian 1974 00:40,70 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
47 Kascha Jan Niklas 2000 00:40,70 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
49 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 00:40,77 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
50 Kellert Martin 1989 00:40,89 Halle 06.06.2004
51 Schwalbe Michael 1976 00:40,93 Köthen 20.01.1996
52 Jahn Thomas 1980 00:40,94 Köthen 13.01.2001
53 Kahle Kristian 1974 00:41,00 Köthen 11.01.1992
53 Räthe Michael 1979 00:41,00 Köthen 14.01.1995
55 Gall Reinhard 1944 00:41,20 Halle 04.03.1985
56 Pein Ulrich 1980 00:41,21 Köthen 20.01.1996
57 Klose Matthias 1987 00:41,33 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
58 Kettritz Torsten 1961 00:41,49 Burg 23.04.2005
59 Beyer Tom 2002 00:41,69 Zeitz 12.11.2016
60 Herre René 1994 00:41,93 Halle 26.04.2009
61 Hofmann Alexander 1994 00:42,04 Halle 13.06.2009
62 Sommerfeld Robert 1985 00:42,24 Köthen 13.01.2001
63 Keller Markus 1982 00:42,39 Halle 01.12.1997
64 Paatsch Christian 1989 00:42,56 Köthen 26.01.2008
65 Diedicke Martin 1989 00:42,60 Köthen 27.11.2004
66 Löwe Christian 1985 00:42,73 Schönebeck 06.11.1999
67 Vetter Lukas 1999 00:43,06 Köthen 17.01.2015
68 Ruthenberg Steffen 1975 00:43,36 Halle 27.06.1992
69 Allner Steffen 1986 00:43,50 Köthen 12.01.2002
70 Hähnel Martin 1985 00:43,58 Halle 19.06.1999
71 Rein Tillmann 1989 00:44,00 Halle 24.04.2005
72 Rönsch Martin 1989 00:44,17 Halle 08.05.2004
73 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 00:44,18 Leipzig 19.09.2010
74 Winkler Wolfram 1969 00:44,50 Halle 15.11.1980
75 Rohde Philipp 1997 00:44,60 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
76 Geilhufe Thomas 1981 00:44,74 Halle 18.06.1995
77 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 00:45,25 Köthen 30.01.2016
78 Marx Carsten 1973 00:45,30 Halle 15.12.1987
79 Ettingshausen Stefan 1980 00:45,80 Halle 03.04.1993
80 Matthias Ulf 1981 00:46,30 Halle 03.04.1993
81 Kabisch Niklas 1997 00:46,38 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
82 Jüttner Steffen 1974 00:46,50 Halle 15.12.1986
83 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 00:46,56 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
84 Pfeffer Siegfried 1923 00:46,60 Halle 22.03.1980
85 Händel Maximilian 1987 00:47,03 Halle 25.06.2005
86 Schade Wilhelm 1991 00:47,13 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
87 Schiedung Torsten 1964 00:47,30 Braunschweig 07.05.1994
88 Paatsch Markus 1991 00:47,59 Bitterfeld 18.09.2004
89 Dalay Andy 1987 00:47,69 Halle 06.05.2000
*90 Himburg Jannis 2000 00:47,79 Wittenberg 18.06.2011
91 Sommerfeld Cornelius 1987 00:47,85 Halle 06.05.2000
92 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 00:47,86 Bernburg 04.12.2004
93 Apel Nils 1991 00:47,91 Köthen 28.01.2006
94 Weickel Luis 2003 00:48,59 Köthen 30.01.2016
95 Rast Christoph 1986 00:48,77 Ha-Neu 06.06.1999
96 Schwarz Michael 1985 00:49,26 Halle 06.05.2000
97 Jahn Hendrik 1984 00:49,59 Halle 13.06.1998
98 Zlodowski Oliver 1976 00:49,60 Halle 15.12.1986
99 Jänsch Sebastian 1984 00:49,76 Halle 06.05.2000
100 Seidel Sebastian 1994 00:50,07 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
101 Berger Ulrich 1985 00:50,08 Halle 01.12.1997
102 Biehle Felix 1996 00:50,50 Halle-Neustadt 17.04.2010
103 Wünsch Thomas 1967 00:50,70 Halle 21.12.1979
104 Stein Daniel 1977 00:51,20 Halle 21.06.1987
105 Kicinski Tilman 1996 00:51,34 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
106 Sandmann Paul 2004 00:52,32 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
107 Neumann Jann Frerik 2007 00:53,13 Eisleben 22.04.2017
108 Kleine Tom 2002 00:53,14 Eisleben 20.10.2012
109 Hach Tobias 2005 00:53,43 Bernburg 28.11.2015
110 Sarrazin Jahn 1982 00:53,70 Halle 01.12.1997
111 Kiensch Alexander 1989 00:53,76 Halle 23.03.2002
112 Meißner Florian 2004 00:53,83 Zeitz 12.11.2016
113 Trojahn Pierre 1999 00:54,39 Bernburg 13.03.2010
114 Ohme Hans 2001 00:54,76 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
115 Schneider Nicolas 2004 00:54,87 Köthen 17.01.2015
116 Kelch Phillip 1988 00:54,94 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
117 Behr Henrik 2008 00:55,08 Schönebeck 18.02.2017
118 Sonntag Frank 1985 00:55,18 Halle 14.06.1997
119 Degen Ricardo Oliver 2005 00:55,33 Bitterfeld 23.09.2017
120 Nedoborovsky Daniel 2005 00:55,65 Bitterfeld 24.09.2016
121 Kellert Sascha 1987 00:56,01 Ha-Neu 20.05.2000
122 Bienert Andreas 1983 00:56,10 Halle 30.04.1994
123 Fehse Hannes 1985 00:56,23 Halle 26.04.1998
124 Selent Tino 1993 00:56,65 Halle 23.03.2002
125 Wünsch Jürgen 1967 00:56,70 Halle 17.11.1979
126 Ködderitzsch Paul 1989 00:56,81 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
127 Sroka Martin 1992 00:56,96 Halle 24.04.2005
128 Blenk Lucas 2006 00:57,66 Eisleben 22.04.2017
129 Koppeel Nicholas 2004 00:58,06 Köthen 04.10.2015
130 Hoffmann Thomas 1988 00:58,14 Halle 20.09.1997
131 Winkler Phillip 1989 00:58,28 Halle 06.05.2000
132 Teuscher Benjamin 1986 00:58,39 Halle 01.12.1997
133 Franz Jonas 1994 00:59,38 Halle 06.06.2004
134 Böhm Lucas 1999 00:59,43 Bernburg 19.03.2011
135 Thurm Johannes Karl 2006 00:59,81 Wittenberg 12.06.2016
136 Schur Andreas 1981 01:00,50 Halle 17.06.1995
137 Vasicek Peter 1985 01:00,64 Halle 27.04.1997
138 Pfannmöller Erik 1985 01:01,30 Halle 13.11.1993
139 Preußing Jens 1987 01:01,38 Halle 01.12.1997
140 Lenz Michael 1990 01:01,81 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
141 Weigel Brian Nico 2002 01:02,21 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 18.03.2012
142 Schulz Frank 1986 01:02,52 Halle 01.12.1997
143 Wissuwa Anton 2001 01:02,53 Bernburg 13.03.2010
144 Rennebaum Yannik 1994 01:02,94 Halle 06.06.2004
145 Wagner Felix 1997 01:02,95 Halle 22.06.2008
146 Kriebel Sören 1993 01:03,14 Schönebeck 01.11.2003
147 Schröder Bruno 2004 01:03,28 Eisleben 10.05.2014
148 Hecht Stefan 1990 01:03,60 Halle 06.05.2000
149 Alkadi Dani 2003 01:03,75 Eisleben 13.04.2013
150 Michaelis Eric 2004 01:03,99 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 18.03.2012
151 Herms Günter 1935 01:04,20 Halle 13.11.1993
152 Rodeck Christian 1985 01:04,27 Halle 01.12.1997
153 Claus Gregor 1985 01:04,41 Halle 01.12.1997
154 Senkpiel Tom 1986 01:04,69 Halle 14.12.1996
155 Pusch Marcel 1989 01:05,45 Halle 27.04.1997
156 Kricke Julian 1989 01:07,28 Köthen 13.01.2001
157 Zimmermann Robert 1986 01:07,91 Halle 27.04.1996
158 Kroker Finn 2009 01:07,99 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
159 Grötzebauch Steve 1985 01:09,17 Halle 27.04.1996
160 Weber Tom 2000 01:10,91 Halle (VM) 20.04.2008
161 Schwarz Tom 2009 01:11,04 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
162 Jahn Tilman 1998 01:11,84 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
163 Kricke Lukas 1992 01:11,85 Halle 11.11.2000
164 Gutzeit Moritz 2001 01:11,88 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
165 Koser Jerik 2004 01:12,00 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 18.03.2012
166 Hoffmann (Eitel) Michael 1972 01:12,10 Halle 10.01.1981
167 Blume Michael 1986 01:12,56 Halle 14.12.1996
168 Scheer Marc 1996 01:13,12 Halle 08.05.2004
169 Hermann Benjamin 1998 01:16,00 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 18.03.2012
170 Schiedung Meo 1996 01:18,58 Halle 10.05.2003
171 Wassermann Lucas 2001 01:19,56 Bernburg 19.03.2011
172 Eckert Isabelle 1999 01:20,61 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
173 Zimmermann Samir 2002 01:20,69 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
174 Diettrich Luckas-Philipp 2000 01:23,25 Halle (VM) 20.04.2008
175 Wiemann Konrad 1996 01:24,88 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
176 Sammo Musa Rohlat 2006 01:26,61 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
177 Heller Alexander 2002 01:28,80 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 10.04.2011
178 Bulka Leon 2003 01:29,23 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
179 Czaja Per-Niklas 2000 01:33,17 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
180 Kaba Deslin-Ami 1999 01:34,13 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
181 Birke Johannes 1999 01:37,16 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
182 Lemke Phillip-Christian 2000 01:39,50 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
183 Wagner Julius 2001 01:40,02 Halle (VM) 20.04.2008
184 Schnur Tom 1998 01:48,04 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
185 Kohl Max 2001 01:49,75 Bernburg 13.03.2010
*: .
zurück