Bestenliste

50 m Freistil männlich

Stand: 16.06.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 00:25,06 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
2 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 00:25,09 Flensburg 12.03.2011
3 Mallok Jörn 1966 00:26,37 Wernigerode 21.03.1998
4 Behr Hagen 1982 00:26,38 Esbjerg 26.05.2001
5 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 00:26,43 Esbjerg (DK) 15.05.2010
6 Jäsert Erik 1994 00:26,63 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
7 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 00:26,94 Goslar 04.03.2006
8 Legler Felix 1995 00:27,30 Eisleben 13.04.2013
9 Pein Ulrich 1980 00:27,32 Köthen 16.01.1999
10 Schwalbe Michael 1976 00:27,34 Köthen 20.01.1996
11 Dölling Steffen 1978 00:27,41 Zeitz 20.03.2004
12 Ratzke Andreas 1967 00:27,50 Wittenberg 21.03.1987
12 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 00:27,50 Eisleben 23.04.2016
14 Wersig Tom 1989 00:27,65 Esbjerg (DK) 20.05.2012
15 Wiemers Uwe 1962 00:27,70 Bernburg 06.04.1986
15 Rappsilber Ivo 1966 00:27,70 Bernburg 14.12.1989
17 Herre René 1994 00:27,77 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
18 Jahn Thomas 1980 00:27,81 Halle 25.04.1999
19 Krämer Christian 1974 00:28,01 Esbjerg 10.05.2002
20 Gall Reinhard 1944 00:28,10 Leipzig 12.09.1976
20 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 00:28,10 Halle 04.03.1978
22 Kolbe Thomas 1964 00:28,50 Braunschweig 04.05.1991
23 König Lukas 1997 00:28,53 Eisleben 07.11.2015
24 Boback Harald 1978 00:28,63 Wernigerode 21.03.1998
25 Ott Andreas 1967 00:28,80 Halle 06.06.1986
25 Schröter Christoph 1997 00:28,80 Eisleben 18.04.2015
27 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 00:28,89 Hoyerswerda 28.11.2009
28 Hofmann Alexander 1994 00:29,10 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
28 Schröter Patrick 1997 00:29,10 Bitterfeld 29.03.2014
30 Gutsche Alexander 1980 00:29,37 Mainz 12.06.2010
31 Theuerjahr Johannes 2002 00:29,40 Eisleben 05.11.2016
32 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 00:29,43 Eisleben 13.04.2013
33 Fehse Björn 1977 00:29,44 Braunschweig 29.06.1997
34 Ziegert Erik 2001 00:29,48 Bitterfeld 18.03.2017
35 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 00:29,54 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
36 Räthe Michael 1979 00:29,56 Leipzig 10.03.1996
37 Walther Daniel 1980 00:29,59 Ha-Neu 10.05.1998
38 Remek Felix 1987 00:29,72 Berlin 16.03.2014
39 Korge Steven 1975 00:29,78 Goslar 01.03.2008
40 Lärz Nick 2000 00:29,83 Zeitz 12.11.2016
41 Weber Christian 1972 00:30,10 Berlin 11.04.1987
41 Kellert Martin 1989 00:30,10 Halle 06.06.2004
43 Hähnel Mathias 1987 00:30,11 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 01.04.2006
44 Keller Markus 1982 00:30,12 Halle 01.12.1997
44 Sommerfeld Robert 1985 00:30,12 Halle 12.05.2001
46 Gutmann Kay 1994 00:30,13 Halle 26.04.2009
47 Mitzschke Christoph 1989 00:30,17 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
48 Grötzner Martin 1987 00:30,18 Halle 24.04.2005
49 Schiedung Torsten 1964 00:30,20 Braunschweig 07.05.1994
49 Hähnel Martin 1985 00:30,20 Halle 19.06.1999
51 Allner Steffen 1986 00:30,26 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
52 Kahle Kristian 1974 00:30,30 Bernburg 09.12.1990
53 Lenz Michael 1990 00:30,56 Halle-Neustadt 17.11.2007
54 Wiermann Thomas 1957 00:30,90 Schkopau 05.11.1972
55 Lehmann Thomas 1969 00:31,00 Köthen 29.11.1987
56 Kiessler Frank 1958 00:31,09 Zeitz 20.03.2004
57 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 00:31,24 Erfurt 02.12.2006
58 Diedicke Martin 1989 00:31,44 Köthen 27.11.2004
59 Jahn Hendrik 1984 00:31,45 Halle 25.04.1999
60 Wagner Oliver 1991 00:31,58 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
61 Kolbe Michael 1973 00:31,70 Köthen 14.01.1995
62 Schorch Björn 1987 00:31,72 Erfurt 01.12.2007
63 Weise Felix 1987 00:31,88 Halle 08.05.2004
64 Wünsch Thomas 1967 00:32,00 Halle 21.11.1981
65 Vetter Lukas 1999 00:32,01 Eisleben 18.10.2014
66 Kaersten Patrick 1990 00:32,10 Köthen 05.05.2007
67 Apel Nils 1991 00:32,17 Halle 19.04.2008
67 Rohde Philipp 1997 00:32,17 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
69 Groschupf Stefan 1977 00:32,18 Halle 09.06.1991
70 Bergner Sebastian 1975 00:32,19 Halle 27.06.1992
71 Teichmann Paul 1979 00:32,20 Halle 01.06.1996
72 Beyer Tom 2002 00:32,51 Zeitz 12.11.2016
73 Paatsch Christian 1989 00:32,55 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
*74 Himburg Jannis 2000 00:32,58 Schönebeck 28.01.2012
75 Oestereich Alexander 1974 00:32,70 Berlin 11.04.1987
76 Kelch Phillip 1988 00:32,77 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 01.04.2006
77 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 00:32,83 Bernburg 22.03.1997
78 Rein Tillmann 1989 00:32,97 Halle 24.04.2005
79 Godjaly Revan 1993 00:33,20 Halle 19.04.2008
80 Klose Matthias 1987 00:33,27 Halle 08.05.2004
81 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 00:33,38 Bitterfeld 18.03.2017
82 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 00:33,58 Bernburg 04.12.2004
83 Biehle Felix 1996 00:34,31 Bernburg 13.03.2010
84 Ruthenberg Steffen 1975 00:34,32 Halle 27.06.1992
85 Löwe Christian 1985 00:34,41 Schönebeck 06.11.1999
86 König Jakob 2001 00:34,50 Eisleben 18.04.2015
87 Ködderitzsch Paul 1989 00:34,52 Schönebeck 06.11.2004
88 Schur Andreas 1981 00:34,54 Halle 17.06.1995
89 Birke Johannes 1999 00:34,60 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
90 Rodeck Christian 1985 00:35,17 Halle 19.06.1999
91 Närlich Christian 1991 00:35,24 Halle 24.04.2005
92 Ott Matthias 1973 00:35,70 Bernburg 13.12.1992
93 Dalay Andy 1987 00:35,73 Halle 17.06.2000
94 Schade Wilhelm 1991 00:35,76 Halle 05.04.2008
95 Händel Maximilian 1987 00:35,78 Halle 25.06.2005
96 Marx Carsten 1973 00:36,10 Halle 06.04.1987
97 Seidel Sebastian 1994 00:36,25 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
98 Weickel Luis 2003 00:36,74 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
99 Kicinski Tilman 1996 00:37,25 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
100 Geilhufe Thomas 1981 00:37,35 Halle 17.06.1995
100 Ettingshausen Stefan 1980 00:37,35 Halle 17.06.1995
102 Sandmann Paul 2004 00:37,41 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
103 Rast Christoph 1986 00:37,70 Halle 19.06.1999
104 Meißner Florian 2004 00:37,84 Schönebeck 18.02.2017
105 Kabisch Niklas 1997 00:37,91 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
106 Müller Lars 1980 00:38,77 Leipzig 23.02.1997
107 Paatsch Markus 1991 00:38,81 Köthen 27.11.2004
108 Kascha Jan Niklas 2000 00:39,21 Halle-Neustadt 27.04.2014
109 Folter Raik 1981 00:39,80 Halle 12.11.1994
110 Wünsch Jürgen 1967 00:41,40 Halle 17.11.1979
110 Böhm Franz 1981 00:41,40 Halle 30.04.1994
112 Czaja Per-Niklas 2000 00:41,53 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
113 Matthias Ulf 1981 00:41,70 Halle 27.06.1992
114 Sommerfeld Cornelius 1987 00:41,83 Halle 06.05.2000
115 Rust Christian Felix 2002 00:41,87 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
116 Stoye Torsten 1981 00:42,30 Halle 13.11.1993
117 Thurm Johannes Karl 2006 00:42,52 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
118 Schröder Bruno 2004 00:42,53 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
119 Weigel Brian Nico 2002 00:42,94 Magdeburg 07.07.2013
120 Hitawsky Christian 1982 00:43,50 Halle 15.09.1996
121 Meerheim Sten 1983 00:43,64 Halle 01.06.1996
122 Stein Daniel 1977 00:43,80 Halle 21.06.1987
123 Schneider Nicolas 2004 00:43,96 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
124 Fleischhauer Alexander 1985 00:44,92 Halle 27.04.1996
124 Berger Ulrich 1985 00:44,92 Halle 01.12.1997
126 Sroka Martin 1992 00:45,15 Halle 24.04.2005
127 Trojahn Pierre 1999 00:45,53 Bernburg 13.03.2010
128 Kleine Tom 2002 00:46,09 Eisleben 13.04.2013
129 Ohme Hans 2001 00:46,58 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
130 Böhm Lucas 1999 00:47,08 Halle-Neustadt 17.03.2012
131 Sarrazin Jahn 1982 00:47,28 Halle 01.12.1997
132 Varga Kevin 1985 00:47,41 Halle 27.04.1996
133 Neumann Jann Frerik 2007 00:47,46 Eisleben 22.04.2017
134 Selent Tino 1993 00:48,11 Köthen 15.11.2003
134 Hach Tobias 2005 00:48,11 Bernburg 28.11.2015
136 Kricke Julian 1989 00:48,38 Bernburg 09.12.2000
137 Obst Emil 2002 00:48,44 Schönebeck 28.01.2012
138 Teuscher Benjamin 1986 00:49,23 Halle 01.12.1997
139 Nedoborovsky Daniel 2005 00:50,09 Eisleben 05.11.2016
140 Senkpiel Tom 1986 00:50,34 Leipzig 23.02.1997
141 Pfeffer Siegfried 1923 00:50,40 Braunschweig 05.05.1990
142 Heinecke Frank 1959 00:50,50 Halle 01.01.1970
143 Winkler Phillip 1989 00:51,56 Halle 06.05.2000
144 Ivanovic Konstantin 1998 00:51,58 Bernburg 13.03.2010
145 Vasicek Peter 1985 00:51,64 Halle 27.04.1997
146 Maelzer Florian 1992 00:52,66 Köthen 15.11.2003
147 Pfannmöller Erik 1985 00:52,80 Halle 30.04.1994
148 Kriebel Sören 1993 00:52,98 Schönebeck 01.11.2003
149 Blenk Lucas 2006 00:53,37 Eisleben 22.04.2017
150 Alkadi Dani 2003 00:54,13 Eisleben 13.04.2013
151 Degen Ricardo Oliver 2005 00:54,50 Eisleben 22.04.2017
152 Kricke Lukas 1992 00:55,08 Bernburg 09.12.2000
153 Wassermann Lucas 2001 00:55,14 Bernburg 19.03.2011
154 Steinhardt Lars 2003 00:56,03 Schönebeck 25.01.2014
155 Jäckel Tim 1983 00:56,20 Halle 19.06.1993
156 Rennebaum Yannik 1994 00:57,79 Halle 06.06.2004
157 Zimmermann Robert 1986 00:59,58 Halle 27.04.1996
158 Rönsch Martin 1989 00:59,81 Halle 10.05.2003
159 Kellert Sascha 1987 00:59,89 Ha-Neu 20.05.2000
160 Weinert Florian 1996 01:01,80 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
161 Claus Gregor 1985 01:02,96 Halle 15.06.1997
162 Bienert Andreas 1983 01:03,10 Halle 13.11.1993
163 Sonntag Frank 1985 01:03,76 Halle 01.12.1997
164 Fehse Hannes 1985 01:05,02 Halle 01.12.1997
165 Franz Jonas 1994 01:05,06 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
166 Blume Michael 1986 01:07,69 Halle 14.12.1996
167 Schwarz Tom 2009 01:14,96 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
168 Schiedung Meo 1996 01:15,18 Halle 10.05.2003
169 Fruhnert Martin 1987 01:16,24 Halle 27.04.1996
170 Schulz Frank 1986 01:17,80 Halle 27.04.1997
171 Kroker Finn 2009 01:25,19 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
172 Gebes Andre 1996 01:25,97 Halle 10.05.2003
*: .
zurück