Bestenliste

50 m Rücken männlich

Stand: 11.11.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 00:29,82 Hoyerswerda 29.11.2008
2 Pein Ulrich 1980 00:30,34 Leipzig 24.01.1999
3 Jäsert Erik 1994 00:30,72 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
4 Mallok Jörn 1966 00:31,18 Wernigerode 21.03.1998
5 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 00:31,29 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
6 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 00:31,42 Bitterfeld 29.03.2014
7 Gutsche Alexander 1980 00:32,22 Schönebeck 06.11.2004
8 Walther Daniel 1980 00:32,39 Bernburg 22.03.1997
9 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 00:32,64 Schönebeck 05.11.2005
10 Hähnel Mathias 1987 00:33,05 Luth. Eisleben 16.10.2004
11 Wersig Tom 1989 00:33,39 Bitterfeld 24.11.2012
12 Legler Felix 1995 00:33,50 Köthen 18.01.2014
13 Dölling Steffen 1978 00:33,68 Halle 06.05.2000
14 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 00:33,80 Schkeuditz 05.11.1978
15 Ratzke Andreas 1967 00:33,90 Sangerhausen 23.01.1983
16 Herre René 1994 00:33,97 Köthen 24.01.2009
17 Jahn Thomas 1980 00:33,98 Halle 14.06.1997
18 Behr Hagen 1982 00:34,09 Köthen 13.01.2001
19 König Lukas 1997 00:34,26 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
20 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 00:34,91 Halle-Neustadt 16.03.2013
21 Wünsch Thomas 1967 00:35,00 Halle 16.09.1981
21 Krämer Christian 1974 00:35,00 Köthen 26.11.1989
23 Schwalbe Michael 1976 00:35,19 Köthen 20.01.1996
24 Allner Steffen 1986 00:35,25 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
25 Teichmann Paul 1979 00:35,36 Halle 02.06.1996
26 Keller Markus 1982 00:35,81 Halle 01.12.1997
27 Apel Nils 1991 00:35,89 Wittenberg 14.06.2009
28 Ziegert Erik 2001 00:35,97 Köthen 30.04.2016
29 Korge Steven 1975 00:36,00 Köthen 23.01.1993
30 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 00:36,26 Weißenfels 10.11.2007
30 Remek Felix 1987 00:36,26 Zwickau 24.05.2014
32 Gall Reinhard 1944 00:36,30 Leipzig 12.09.1976
32 Wiemers Uwe 1962 00:36,30 Halle 15.10.1977
34 Kiessler Frank 1958 00:36,37 Weißenfels 15.03.2008
35 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 00:36,39 Bitterfeld 27.11.2011
36 Hähnel Martin 1985 00:36,42 Halle 19.06.1999
37 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 00:36,50 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
38 Severin Sven 1966 00:36,60 Halle 15.11.1980
39 Lärz Nick 2000 00:36,74 Schönebeck 25.01.2014
40 Schröter Christoph 1997 00:36,79 Bitterfeld 23.03.2013
41 Bergner Sebastian 1975 00:36,81 Halle 27.06.1992
42 Rappsilber Ivo 1966 00:36,90 Halle 09.04.1983
43 Großmann Axel 1971 00:37,00 Halle 15.12.1986
43 Kahle Kristian 1974 00:37,00 Köthen 11.01.1992
43 Schiedung Torsten 1964 00:37,00 Braunschweig 07.05.1994
46 Gutmann Kay 1994 00:37,01 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
47 Räthe Michael 1979 00:37,11 Halle 10.09.1995
48 Schröter Patrick 1997 00:37,15 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
49 Hofmann Alexander 1994 00:37,20 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
50 Kellert Martin 1989 00:37,28 Esbjerg 22.05.2004
51 Ott Andreas 1967 00:37,40 Halle 06.10.1984
52 Sommerfeld Robert 1985 00:37,42 Halle 12.05.2001
53 Kettritz Torsten 1961 00:37,85 Goslar 05.03.2005
54 Lenz Michael 1990 00:37,94 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
55 Schorch Björn 1987 00:37,98 Schönebeck 01.11.2003
56 Mitzschke Christoph 1989 00:38,12 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 24.06.2006
57 Boback Harald 1978 00:38,17 Halle 14.05.1995
58 Närlich Christian 1991 00:38,21 Halle 24.04.2005
59 Biehle Felix 1996 00:38,30 Magdeburg 19.06.2010
60 Ködderitzsch Paul 1989 00:38,38 Schönebeck 06.11.2004
61 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 00:38,55 Esbjerg (DK) 19.05.2007
62 Schur Andreas 1981 00:39,07 Halle 17.06.1995
63 Groschupf Stefan 1977 00:39,10 Halle 09.06.1991
64 Löwe Christian 1985 00:39,23 Schönebeck 06.11.1999
65 Paatsch Christian 1989 00:39,25 Wittenberg 09.06.2007
66 König Jakob 2001 00:39,26 Köthen 17.01.2015
67 Grötzner Martin 1987 00:39,51 Köthen 15.11.2003
*68 Himburg Jannis 2000 00:39,65 Schönebeck 28.01.2012
69 Theuerjahr Johannes 2002 00:39,75 Leipzig 17.04.2016
70 Kolbe Michael 1973 00:40,02 Halle 01.12.1997
71 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 00:40,04 Bernburg 20.04.1996
72 Birke Johannes 1999 00:40,25 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
73 Jahn Hendrik 1984 00:40,34 Halle 25.04.1999
74 Lehmann Thomas 1969 00:40,50 Halle 06.06.1986
75 Kaersten Patrick 1990 00:40,53 Bitterfeld 02.06.2007
76 Rein Tillmann 1989 00:41,05 Halle 06.06.2004
77 Vetter Lukas 1999 00:42,20 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
78 Dalay Andy 1987 00:42,36 Halle 06.05.2000
79 Bonatz Boris 1986 00:42,63 Luth. Eisleben 30.03.2001
80 Ettingshausen Stefan 1980 00:42,64 Halle 17.06.1995
81 Folter Raik 1981 00:42,70 Halle 12.11.1994
82 Weise Felix 1987 00:42,74 Schönebeck 16.11.2002
83 Rohde Philipp 1997 00:42,83 Bitterfeld 27.03.2010
84 Marx Carsten 1973 00:43,00 Halle 06.04.1987
85 Diedicke Martin 1989 00:43,44 Köthen 24.01.2004
86 Ruthenberg Steffen 1975 00:43,45 Halle 28.06.1992
87 Beyer Tom 2002 00:43,50 Köthen 17.01.2015
88 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 00:43,57 Bernburg 04.12.2004
89 Ott Matthias 1973 00:43,60 Bernburg 13.12.1992
90 Rast Christoph 1986 00:43,62 Halle 06.05.2000
90 Kabisch Niklas 1997 00:43,62 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
92 Schade Wilhelm 1991 00:43,76 Halle 19.04.2008
93 Rodeck Christian 1985 00:44,12 Halle 19.06.1999
94 Kelch Phillip 1988 00:44,37 Bitterfeld 18.02.2006
95 Weickel Luis 2003 00:44,72 Köthen 30.01.2016
96 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 00:44,78 Leipzig 17.04.2016
97 Müller Lars 1980 00:45,60 Halle 03.04.1993
98 Geilhufe Thomas 1981 00:45,94 Halle 17.06.1995
99 Klose Matthias 1987 00:46,06 Köthen 24.01.2004
100 Godjaly Revan 1993 00:46,15 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
101 Sandmann Paul 2004 00:46,26 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
102 Czaja Per-Niklas 2000 00:46,29 Bitterfeld 28.03.2015
103 Kascha Jan Niklas 2000 00:46,40 Halle-Neustadt 27.04.2014
104 Stein Daniel 1977 00:47,00 Halle 21.06.1987
105 Böhm Franz 1981 00:47,20 Halle 13.11.1993
106 Stoye Torsten 1981 00:47,80 Halle 13.11.1993
107 Sommerfeld Cornelius 1987 00:47,90 Halle 06.05.2000
108 Kicinski Tilman 1996 00:48,27 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
109 Bienert Andreas 1983 00:48,71 Halle 29.04.1995
110 Weigel Brian Nico 2002 00:48,81 Eisleben 13.04.2013
111 Meißner Florian 2004 00:48,83 Bitterfeld 02.04.2016
112 Fleischhauer Alexander 1985 00:48,95 Halle 27.04.1996
113 Matthias Ulf 1981 00:49,00 Köthen 11.01.1992
114 Wiermann Thomas 1957 00:49,20 Halle 01.01.1970
115 Hitawsky Christian 1982 00:49,61 Halle 15.09.1996
116 Paatsch Markus 1991 00:49,67 Bernburg 04.12.2004
117 Berger Ulrich 1985 00:51,02 Halle 01.12.1997
118 Selent Tino 1993 00:51,27 Köthen 15.11.2003
119 Schneider Nicolas 2004 00:51,62 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
120 Wagner Felix 1997 00:51,78 Halle (VM) 20.04.2008
121 Rust Christian Felix 2002 00:51,93 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
122 Zlodowski Oliver 1976 00:52,00 Halle 15.12.1986
123 Sarrazin Jahn 1982 00:52,02 Halle 01.12.1997
124 Trojahn Pierre 1999 00:52,24 Bitterfeld 27.03.2010
125 Wagner Oliver 1991 00:52,51 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
126 Behr Henrik 2008 00:52,80 Schönebeck 18.02.2017
127 Varga Kevin 1985 00:52,92 Halle 27.04.1996
128 Hoffmann (Eitel) Michael 1972 00:53,00 Halle 16.09.1981
129 Schröder Bruno 2004 00:53,09 Halle-Neustadt 15.11.2014
130 Kleine Tom 2002 00:53,10 Eisleben 20.10.2012
131 Degen Ricardo Oliver 2005 00:53,71 Bitterfeld 23.09.2017
132 Heinecke Frank 1959 00:54,10 Halle 01.01.1970
133 Sroka Martin 1992 00:54,24 Halle 24.04.2005
134 Pfannmöller Erik 1985 00:54,30 Halle 30.04.1994
135 Kiensch Alexander 1989 00:54,32 Halle 23.03.2002
136 Hach Tobias 2005 00:54,39 Magdeburg 04.07.2015
137 Alkadi Dani 2003 00:54,50 Magdeburg 07.07.2013
138 Senkpiel Tom 1986 00:54,66 Halle 14.12.1996
139 Thurm Johannes Karl 2006 00:54,87 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
140 Winkler Phillip 1989 00:55,10 Halle 06.05.2000
141 Kriebel Sören 1993 00:55,11 Ha-Neu 26.10.2002
142 Seidel Sebastian 1994 00:55,20 Halle 22.03.2009
143 Rennebaum Yannik 1994 00:55,26 Ha-Neu 08.11.2003
144 Ohme Hans 2001 00:55,57 Halle-Neustadt 09.11.2013
145 Kricke Julian 1989 00:55,69 Köthen 13.01.2001
146 Wissuwa Anton 2001 00:56,12 Bitterfeld 26.02.2011
147 Obst Emil 2002 00:56,31 Schönebeck 28.01.2012
148 Jahn Tilman 1998 00:56,40 Halle 13.06.2009
149 Nedoborovsky Daniel 2005 00:56,85 Leipzig 17.04.2016
150 Jänsch Sebastian 1984 00:58,08 Halle 06.05.2000
151 Franz Jonas 1994 00:58,75 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
152 Wassermann Lucas 2001 00:58,99 Bitterfeld 26.02.2011
153 K. Sören 1989 00:59,04 Halle 23.03.2002
154 Pilz Johannes 1992 00:59,13 Halle 23.03.2002
155 Rönsch Martin 1989 00:59,24 Halle 23.03.2002
156 Koppeel Nicholas 2004 00:59,26 Köthen 04.10.2015
157 Böhm Lucas 1999 00:59,74 Halle-Neustadt 09.04.2011
158 Kricke Lukas 1992 01:00,23 Halle 11.11.2000
159 Händel Maximilian 1987 01:00,36 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
160 Kellert Sascha 1987 01:01,11 Ha-Neu 20.05.2000
161 Zimmermann Robert 1986 01:01,14 Halle 27.04.1996
162 Schulz Frank 1986 01:01,17 Halle 01.12.1997
163 Preußing Jens 1987 01:01,36 Halle 01.12.1997
164 Wiemann Konrad 1996 01:02,24 Ha-Neu 30.10.2004
165 Schwarz Tom 2009 01:03,02 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
166 Claus Gregor 1985 01:03,18 Halle 27.04.1997
167 Diettrich Luckas-Philipp 2000 01:04,28 Halle (VM) 20.04.2008
168 Grötzebauch Steve 1985 01:04,39 Halle 27.04.1996
169 Fehse Hannes 1985 01:04,45 Halle 14.06.1997
170 Hecht Stefan 1990 01:04,54 Halle 06.05.2000
171 Pusch Marcel 1989 01:04,65 Halle 14.06.1997
172 Teuscher Benjamin 1986 01:04,86 Halle 01.12.1997
173 Blenk Lucas 2006 01:04,96 Eisleben 22.04.2017
174 Winkelmann Florian 1997 01:05,09 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 24.06.2006
175 Gebes Andre 1996 01:05,31 Halle 08.05.2004
176 Fruhnert Martin 1987 01:05,52 Halle 27.04.1996
177 Reuter Danny 1990 01:05,96 Halle 06.05.2000
178 Neumann Jann Frerik 2007 01:06,32 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
179 Sonntag Frank 1985 01:06,36 Halle 27.04.1996
180 Meerheim Sten 1983 01:06,40 Halle 03.04.1993
181 Weinert Florian 1996 01:06,95 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
182 Heller Alexander 2002 01:08,13 Halle-Neustadt (NO) 10.04.2011
183 Schnur Tom 1998 01:09,85 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
184 Michaelis Eric 2004 01:09,87 Halle-Neustadt 22.04.2012
185 Steinhardt Lars 2003 01:10,41 Schönebeck 25.01.2014
186 Petzoldt Till-Friedrich 1997 01:10,94 Halle 24.04.2005
187 Schiedung Meo 1996 01:11,51 Halle 10.05.2003
188 Hofmann Lucas 2003 01:12,56 Halle 25.10.2012
189 Hoffmann Thomas 1988 01:12,83 Halle 27.04.1996
190 Sammo Musa Rohlat 2006 01:13,45 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
191 Bulka Leon 2003 01:16,55 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
192 Kroker Finn 2009 01:16,77 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
193 Blume Michael 1986 01:17,85 Halle 14.12.1996
193 Zimmermann Samir 2002 01:17,85 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
195 Kohl Max 2001 01:19,00 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
196 Zornow Oskar 2002 01:19,67 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
197 Wagner Julius 2001 01:19,88 Halle (VM) 20.04.2008
198 Eckert Isabelle 1999 01:20,61 Halle Vereinsmeisterschaft 06.07.2007
199 Wege Eirik 1994 01:21,40 Halle 10.05.2003
*: .
zurück