Bestenliste

50 m Schmetterling männlich

Stand: 16.06.2017

Platz Name Vorname geb. Zeit Ort Datum
1 Angerstein Toni 1990 00:26,71 Esbjerg (DK) 04.06.2011
2 Kolokowsky Sascha 1984 00:28,16 Esbjerg (DK) 27.05.2006
3 Legler Felix 1995 00:28,60 Eisleben 20.10.2012
4 Behr Hagen 1982 00:29,27 Esbjerg 08.05.2005
5 Ruthenberg Norbert 1989 00:29,34 Halle-Neustadt 04.07.2008
6 Gutsche Alexander 1980 00:29,51 Köthen 07.05.2005
7 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 00:29,60 Schönebeck 05.11.2005
8 Jäsert Erik 1994 00:29,72 Leipzig 20.09.2009
9 Mallok Jörn 1966 00:29,74 Wernigerode 21.03.1998
10 Herrndorf Patrick 1991 00:29,98 Dresden 08.12.2012
11 Wersig Tom 1989 00:30,42 Esbjerg (DK) 04.06.2011
12 Pein Ulrich 1980 00:30,53 Halle 08.05.2004
13 Dölling Steffen 1978 00:30,82 Offenbach 13.12.2003
14 Hähnel Mathias 1987 00:30,85 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 01.04.2006
15 König Lukas 1997 00:30,87 Eisleben 10.05.2014
16 Wiemers Uwe 1962 00:31,10 Halle 24.01.1981
17 Korge Steven 1975 00:31,11 Burg 23.04.2005
18 Krämer Christian 1974 00:31,13 Köthen 20.01.1996
19 Schwalbe Michael 1976 00:31,18 Köthen 20.01.1996
20 Ratzke Andreas 1967 00:31,20 Wittenberg 21.03.1987
21 Herre René 1994 00:31,51 Köthen 24.01.2009
22 Allner Steffen 1986 00:31,82 Halle 10.05.2003
23 Frühbrodt Nico 1991 00:31,83 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
24 Theuerjahr Johannes 2002 00:31,94 Eisleben 05.11.2016
25 Gall Reinhard 1944 00:32,00 Halle 21.02.1976
26 Ruthenberg Klaus 1959 00:32,09 Merseburg 09.01.1983
27 Rappsilber Ivo 1966 00:32,40 Halle 23.03.1991
28 Schroeder Sebastian 1996 00:32,69 Eisleben 13.04.2013
29 Wünsch Jürgen 1967 00:32,70 Halle 06.06.1986
30 Räthe Michael 1979 00:32,98 Magdeburg 23.06.1996
31 Ott Andreas 1967 00:33,10 Halle 06.06.1986
32 Remek Felix 1987 00:33,19 Gera 09.03.2014
33 Schröter Patrick 1997 00:33,20 Hoyerswerda 27.11.2010
34 Ziegert Erik 2001 00:33,45 Bitterfeld 18.03.2017
35 Fehse Björn 1977 00:33,58 Bernburg 05.12.1998
36 Rein Christoph 1960 00:33,60 Halle 17.12.1977
37 Schröter Christoph 1997 00:33,72 Eisleben 18.04.2015
38 Kiessler Frank 1958 00:33,85 Goslar 03.03.2007
39 Kellert Martin 1989 00:34,05 Halle 08.05.2004
40 Keller Markus 1982 00:34,52 Halle 01.12.1997
41 Walther Daniel 1980 00:34,73 Ha-Neu 09.05.1998
42 Rein Tillmann 1989 00:34,87 Halle 24.04.2005
43 Teichmann Paul 1979 00:35,20 Halle 01.06.1996
44 Gutmann Kay 1994 00:35,27 Esbjerg (DK) 23.05.2009
45 Ködderitzsch Paul 1989 00:35,31 Schönebeck 06.11.2004
46 Kahle Kristian 1974 00:35,40 Köthen 11.01.1992
47 König Jakob 2001 00:35,43 Halle-Neustadt 14.11.2015
48 Grötzner Martin 1987 00:36,02 Schönebeck 06.11.2004
49 Vetter Lukas 1999 00:36,05 Eisleben 18.04.2015
50 Paatsch Christian 1989 00:36,06 Köthen 26.01.2008
51 Kolbe Michael 1973 00:36,20 Braunschweig 07.05.1994
52 Diestelhorst Henning 1992 00:36,41 Bitterfeld 08.03.2008
53 Lärz Nick 2000 00:36,45 Zeitz 12.11.2016
54 Kaersten Patrick 1990 00:36,68 Bitterfeld 02.06.2007
55 Jahn Thomas 1980 00:36,69 Bernburg 13.12.1997
56 Mitzschke Christoph 1989 00:36,90 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 12.05.2007
*57 Himburg Jannis 2000 00:36,92 Magdeburg 17.12.2011
58 Boback Harald 1978 00:37,14 Halle 01.06.1996
59 Mitzschke Johannes 1992 00:37,84 Halle, Robert-Koch-Straße 12.05.2007
60 Hofmann Alexander 1994 00:37,85 Halle 13.06.2009
61 Weise Felix 1987 00:38,24 Schönebeck 16.11.2002
62 Bergner Sebastian 1975 00:38,27 Halle 28.06.1992
63 Diedicke Martin 1989 00:38,29 Köthen 26.11.2005
64 Groschupf Stefan 1977 00:38,40 Halle 09.06.1991
65 Wiermann Thomas 1957 00:38,50 Schkopau 05.11.1972
66 Weber Christian 1972 00:38,60 Berlin 11.04.1987
67 Kelch Phillip 1988 00:38,63 Ha-Neu 24.04.2004
68 Göring Cosmo Johannes 2005 00:38,77 Bitterfeld 18.03.2017
69 Hähnel Martin 1985 00:38,78 Bernburg 25.09.1999
70 Schorch Björn 1987 00:39,34 Schönebeck 01.11.2003
71 Rohde Philipp 1997 00:39,50 Schönebeck 31.10.2009
72 Klose Matthias 1987 00:39,65 Köthen 24.01.2004
73 Jahn Hendrik 1984 00:39,77 Luth. Eisleben 15.04.2000
74 Ruthenberg Steffen 1975 00:40,26 Halle 27.06.1992
75 Lenz Michael 1990 00:40,59 Köthen 05.05.2007
76 Wünsch Thomas 1967 00:40,60 Halle 16.09.1981
77 Biehle Felix 1996 00:40,67 Magdeburg 19.06.2010
78 Stauch Michael 1972 00:40,90 Halle 05.05.1985
79 Gutsche Leonhard 1983 00:40,91 Bernburg 20.04.1996
80 Sommerfeld Robert 1985 00:41,59 Halle 12.05.2001
81 Ott Matthias 1973 00:41,80 Bernburg 13.12.1992
82 Beyer Tom 2002 00:42,54 Köthen 02.05.2015
83 Dalay Andy 1987 00:42,76 Halle 17.06.2000
84 Schade Wilhelm 1991 00:43,49 Halle 05.04.2008
85 Reichenbach Sebastian 1992 00:43,56 Halle 08.05.2004
86 Seidel Sebastian 1994 00:44,03 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
87 Geilhufe Thomas 1981 00:44,24 Halle 18.06.1995
88 Wagner Oliver 1991 00:44,52 Halle 19.04.2008
89 Apel Nils 1991 00:44,77 Köthen 28.01.2006
90 Rodeck Christian 1985 00:46,77 Halle 19.06.1999
91 Paatsch Markus 1991 00:46,84 Halle 24.04.2005
92 Löwe Christian 1985 00:46,86 Köthen 17.01.1998
93 Weickel Luis 2003 00:47,16 Köthen 30.01.2016
94 Kicinski Tilman 1996 00:47,54 Halle-Neustadt 24.04.2010
95 Meißner Florian 2004 00:48,28 Schönebeck 18.02.2017
96 Schneider Nicolas 2004 00:48,32 Köthen 17.01.2015
97 Rast Christoph 1986 00:48,42 Bernburg 25.09.1999
98 Händel Maximilian 1987 00:48,55 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
99 Folter Raik 1981 00:49,50 Halle 12.11.1994
100 Sandmann Paul 2004 00:51,28 Leipzig 17.04.2016
101 Berger Ulrich 1985 00:51,80 Halle 01.12.1997
102 Kabisch Niklas 1997 00:52,66 Leipzig 20.09.2009
103 Stein Daniel 1977 00:53,70 Halle 21.06.1987
104 Thurm Johannes Karl 2006 00:55,46 Wittenberg 10.06.2017
105 Rönsch Martin 1989 00:57,52 Halle 10.05.2003
106 Kricke Julian 1989 01:00,91 Köthen 13.01.2001
107 Matthias Ulf 1981 01:01,00 Köthen 23.01.1993
108 Sonntag Frank 1985 01:01,70 Halle 01.12.1997
109 Kriebel Sören 1993 01:11,34 Straz p. R. 08.10.2003
110 Winkler Phillip 1989 01:12,12 Halle 06.05.2000
111 Fehse Hannes 1985 01:12,18 Halle 01.12.1997
*: .
zurück