Altersklassenrekorde

Stand: 16.06.2017

 
weiblich   männlich

Vereinsrekorde

Stil m Name Vorname JG Zeit Datum Ort
B 50 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 00:32,34 04.06.2011 Esbjerg (DK)
B 100 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 01:12,10 04.06.2011 Esbjerg (DK)
B 200 Ruthenberg Felix 1986 02:41,08 20.10.2012 Magdeburg
F 50 Angerstein Toni 1990 00:25,06 27.11.2010 Hoyerswerda
F 100 Angerstein Toni 1990 00:55,42 27.11.2010 Hoyerswerda
F 200 Angerstein Toni 1990 02:05,32 23.06.2012 Wiesbaden
F 400 Angerstein Toni 1990 04:33,03 24.09.2016 Bitterfeld
F 800 Angerstein Toni 1990 09:39,13 29.11.2008 Hoyerswerda
F 1500 Angerstein Toni 1990 19:20,89 03.11.2007 Stendal
L 100 Angerstein Toni 1990 01:04,43 04.06.2011 Esbjerg (DK)
L 200 Angerstein Toni 1990 02:25,20 24.09.2016 Bitterfeld
L 400 Angerstein Toni 1990 05:10,95 23.06.2012 Wiesbaden
R 50 Angerstein Toni 1990 00:29,82 29.11.2008 Hoyerswerda
R 100 Angerstein Toni 1990 01:05,28 15.06.2014 Wittenberg
R 200 Angerstein Toni 1990 02:21,28 23.11.2013 Bitterfeld
S 50 Angerstein Toni 1990 00:26,71 04.06.2011 Esbjerg (DK)
S 100 Angerstein Toni 1990 01:00,09 18.06.2011 Wittenberg
S 200 Angerstein Toni 1990 02:27,33 23.11.2013 Bitterfeld
Altersklassenrekorde

weiblich

Stil m Name Vorname JG Zeit Datum Ort
B 50 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 00:36,34 06.11.2004 Schönebeck
B 100 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 01:20,93 10.05.2002 Esbjerg
B 200 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 03:07,50 01.06.2002 Halberstadt
F 50 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 00:28,25 31.05.2003 Esbjerg
F 100 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 01:04,32 31.05.2003 Esbjerg
F 200 Deutsch Johanna 1986 02:27,00 24.05.2014 Zwickau
F 400 Hünerbein Ingrid 1977 05:22,65 26.05.2001 Esbjerg
F 800 Hünerbein Ingrid 1977 11:27,87 20.01.2001 Magdeburg
F 1500 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 23:06,11 08.10.2005 Halle
L 100 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 01:15,76 27.11.2004 Köthen
L 200 Richter (Fritz) Ulrike 1986 02:46,92 23.05.2009 Esbjerg (DK)
L 400 Rogosch Jana 1981 06:07,28 02.02.2002 Magdeburg
R 50 Winkelmann Anke 1976 00:33,74 13.11.2010 Bitterfeld
R 100 Winkelmann Anke 1976 01:13,34 13.11.2010 Bitterfeld
R 200 Winkelmann Anke 1976 02:40,48 15.05.2010 Esbjerg (DK)
S 50 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 00:31,38 01.11.2003 Schönebeck
S 100 Tennstedt (Gulde) Stephanie 1981 01:14,40 08.05.2005 Esbjerg
S 200 Ruthenberg (Friese) Juliane 1985 03:05,40 11.11.2006 Lutherstadt Eisleben
Altersklassenrekorde weiblich